Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-22
Dokončeno
William Perez Macias
Commando Group
Won by Decision - 06:00
Wilmer Bedoya Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
9-22
Dokončeno
Paulo Pinto
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Oliveira M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
6-22
Dokončeno
Marcos Paulo Costa
M.O.D UAE
Manuel Filho Rodrigo Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Fabio Martins
M.O.D UAE
Won by Walkover
Pedro Duarte M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
10-16
Dokončeno
Abdulla Almarzooqi
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Teixeira M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
7-24
Dokončeno
Antonio Pico
Commando Group
Andrej Pavlov Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-21
Dokončeno
Didier Fernando Villa Moncada
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Mauricio Lopez Moreno Commando Group
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
4-24
Dokončeno
Elena Novak
M.O.D UAE
Hend Rezk Jiu Jitsu X Won by Submission - 01:36
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-23
Dokončeno
Bladimir Hurtado Torres
Commando Group
Safir Mebani M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
2-23
Dokončeno
Taha Lahbabi
M.O.D UAE
Yevgeniy Khmurin Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by Submission - 04:29
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
11-21
Dokončeno
Obaid Alkaabi
UAE POLICE
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Yakubov Uzbekistan jiu jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
4-21
Dokončeno
Caio Cesar Dos Santos
M.O.D UAE
Hugo Shiomi M.O.D UAE Won by Submission - 03:54
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-21
Dokončeno
Eduardo Machado
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Marcos Nunes Da Rosa M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Saturday)
6-20
Dokončeno
Haitham Hanawi
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Mauricio Oquendo ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-18
Dokončeno
Carlos Cadena
Commando Group
Elkin Rosas Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
10-17
Dokončeno
Peterson Souza
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 04:58
Ferney Ferreira Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
8-21
Dokončeno
Andre Macedo
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Andre Marinho M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
7-20
Dokončeno
Fabio Martins
M.O.D UAE
Edilberto Da Ponte M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-20
Dokončeno
ADRIANO NASCIMENTO
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Luiz Antonio Filho M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
2-22
Dokončeno
Renato Rodrigues Fraga
M.O.D UAE
Flavio Serafin M.O.D UAE Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:34
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
3-20
Dokončeno
Aidos Serikkaliuly
As Mansur Team Academy
Nei Nascimento Junior M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Saturday)
11-22
Dokončeno
Sultan Saif
M.O.D UAE
Ramazon Akhmedov BEST TEAM BUKHARA AKADEMY Won by Submission - 02:34
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Renato Lage
M.O.D UAE
Won by Walkover
Ibrahim Almaazmi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
4-23
Dokončeno
Gilssandro Catarino
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Oliveira M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
11-23
Dokončeno
Abdulmohsen Alsaif
Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ruben Camacho Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
6-23
Dokončeno
Rodrigo Rodrigues
M.O.D UAE
Alan Do Nascimento Encourage JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 04:45
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-23
Dokončeno
Beyer Guais
Commando Group
Miguel Angel Bustos Pelaez Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:24
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-23
Dokončeno
Leonel Osmin Hernandez Lopez
Commando Group
Niver Antonio Castrillon Hernandez Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:39
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
7-18
Dokončeno
Francisco Diego Freire De Souza
M.O.D UAE
ADRIANO ARAUJO Commando Group Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
5-18
Dokončeno
Dzhimsher Razmadze
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Munkhbayar Altantugs Equilibrium Mma
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
10-18
Dokončeno
Alexandre Correa
Karkara France SSF
Robert Graalfs Bjj Akademie Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-24
Dokončeno
Jymmy Vera
Commando Group
Jose Manuel Garcia Velandia Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:49