Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Dokončeno
Nikita Petrov
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Markas Pinaitis Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė) Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Dokončeno
Dovydas Rudnickas
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Won by Submission - 00:38
Armandas Nevieras MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Dokončeno
Deimanas Sabonis
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Won by Submission - 00:24
Mindaugas Vilbutas MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
3-13
Dokončeno
Georgi Startsev
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Won by Submission - 01:35
Toms Petersons A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Dokončeno
Andrei Kuznetsov
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Won by Submission - 00:17
Danila Silantjevs BJJ Academy Lv
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Dokončeno
Demid Kolomijets
LION ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:51
Motiejus Peciulevicius Yamasaki Academy
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-14
Dokončeno
Ignas Simboras
A-Force BJJ International
Emilis Simoliunas Yamasaki Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
Girls GI / Infant / White / 28KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Dokončeno
Alesandra Pigareva
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Won by Submission - 02:35
Viktorija Makarova A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Dokončeno
Martins Inte
Fight club MITAU
Daniels Kudrjavcevs A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-15
Dokončeno
Emilij Zubanov
Yamasaki Academy
Dovydas Rudnickas Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė) Won by Submission - 02:55
Girls GI / Infant / Orange / 44KG
(Saturday)
2-14
Dokončeno
Keita Aleksandra Sabarova
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Gabriela Grigorovica Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia Won by Submission - 01:20
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Dokončeno
Izabele Janaviciute
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Adel Grinkova Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia Won by Submission - 00:38
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
2-15
Dokončeno
Ritvars Freibergs
A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Vasilij Pigarev Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Dokončeno
Artemijs Bulans
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Demid Kolomijets LION ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Dokončeno
Artjoms Kudrjavcevs
A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ignas Simboras A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
2-16
Dokončeno
Ralfs Freibergs
A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Simonas Zemaitis A-Force BJJ International Won by Decision - 00:21
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Dokončeno
Varvara Medvid
A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Adel Grinkova Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-17
Dokončeno
MANTAS Jasevicius
Yamasaki Academy
Won by Submission - 00:31
DANIELIUS ONUSAITIS Yamasaki Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-17
Dokončeno
Titas Rudys
A-Force BJJ International
Yehor Ovcharenko LION ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:49
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-18
Dokončeno
Mantas Katkauskas
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 03:00
Martins Zanins Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
2-18
Dokončeno
Vasilij Pigarev
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Won by Decision - 00:43
Ralfs Freibergs A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Dokončeno
Maija Duffy
BJJ Academy Lv
Paulina Smirnovaite Yamasaki Academy Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Dokončeno
Erwin Antson
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Nikita Tunkevic Yamasaki Academy Won by Submission - 01:00
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-19
Dokončeno
Emilis Simoliunas
Yamasaki Academy
Won by Submission - 02:34
Ignas Simboras A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Junior / White - Yellow / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Dokončeno
Naglis Sakalauskas
Yamasaki Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nikita Govjadins A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-20
Dokončeno
Martynas Paulauskas
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 03:00
Martins Zanins Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Girls GI / Infant / White - Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Dokončeno
Egle Magdalena Suiselyte
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Agne Balciunaite A-Force BJJ International Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
2-21
Dokončeno
Ritvars Freibergs
A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Simonas Zemaitis A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Dokončeno
Varvara Medvid
A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Maija Duffy BJJ Academy Lv Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-21
Dokončeno
Timur Hahajev
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Markuss Kranga A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Dokončeno
Povilas Vaitekunas
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 00:57
Tomas Voitenko A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Junior / White - Yellow / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-22
Dokončeno
Jokubas Vaitekunas
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 00:22
Nikita Govjadins A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY