Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-58
Finished
Joao Chaves
CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Maycon Rodrigues Team Balloutta Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
4-58
Finished
Leonardo Senatore
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 04:19
Pedro Junior ATOS
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-86
Finished
LETICIA WAMBIER
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Nathali Ristov Nova Geracao
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-56
Finished
Giovanni Santos
GA Fight
Won by Submission - 00:25
Kleydeson Rodrigues ATOS
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
2-61
Finished
Lucas Morte
Nova União International
Won by points - 06:00
GABRIEL FERREIRA Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-54
Finished
Marcos Araujo
ATOS
Won by Submission - 01:06
Marlon Almeida GA Fight
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
4-59
Finished
Alan Poncio
Agnaldo Goes
Won by points - 05:00
Alaercio Dias Pslpb Cicero Costha
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 63KG
(Sunday)
1-81
Finished
Manuelly Lopes
Top Brother
Samira Pinheiro STRIKER JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-53
Finished
Andrey Caldas
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Reis STRIKER JIU JITSU
Male / Adult / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-53
Finished
Luan Totola
ATOS
Fellipe Pessoa Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:20
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-57
Finished
Jackson Moura
GA Fight
Giovanni Santos GA Fight Won by points
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-55
Finished
Lucas Barreto
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Victor Costa Hercules Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
2-62
Finished
Matheus Galvao
Simetria fight
Darik Baiense STRIKER JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 70KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-51
Finished
SILVIA SILVA
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Dayana Almeida GA Fight Won by Submission - 02:48
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-58
Finished
Henderson Cabral
Gfteam
JURANDI JUNIOR ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Purple / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-84
Finished
Yasmin Pessanha
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 00:51
Cristiane Silva Projeto Drive-in
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-87
Finished
Ana Carolina De Almeida
Gfteam
Paola Teodoro RIO BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-55
Finished
Andre Reis
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Marlon Almeida GA Fight
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-59
Finished
Maycon Rodrigues
Team Balloutta
Cleveland Neto Nova União International Won by Submission - 02:35
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-64
Finished
Edvaldo Santos
Agnaldo Goes
Won by points - 05:00
Luciano Rodrigues Projeto Vencedores Em Cristo Bjj
Female / Adult / Purple / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-90
Finished
Rafaela Silva
Gfteam
Won by points - 06:00
Milenia Pedra ATOS
Male / Adult / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-54
Finished
Andre Muhl
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 02:59
Luan Totola ATOS
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-57
Finished
Alysson Oliveira
GA Fight
Gabriel Ramos CAIO GREGORIO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-63
Finished
Valdirley Rios
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Elias Oliveira Gracie Barra Bh Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
2-66
Finished
Eudes Ribeiro
GA Fight
Carlos Andrade Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-55
Finished
Marcos Vinicius
GA Fight
Fellipe Pessoa Gfteam Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Finished
JOHNATHAN RODRIGUES
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
WESLEY ROSA STRIKER JIU JITSU
Female / Adult / Purple / 90KG
(Sunday)
1-93
Finished
Amanda Ribeiro
Fernando Boi
Won by Submission - 03:53
Paloma Moratti Agnaldo Goes
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-60
Finished
Cleveland Neto
Nova União International
Wender Gomes Nova União International Won by points
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
4-61
Finished
Alan Poncio
Agnaldo Goes
ANDRE BARREIRA Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Purple / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-85
Finished
Juliana Colona
GA Fight
Won by points - 06:00
Yasmin Pessanha Nova União International
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-59
Finished
Rodrigo Cordeiro
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Fernando Santiago Gracie Barra