Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-59
Finished
JOANA SANTANA
Lg System
Rebecca Albuquerque Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Brasil Won by Submission - 04:15
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
Finished
Pedro Moura
Ryan Gracie Team Ba
Won by Walkover
Igor Farias Gfteam
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
2-63
Finished
Antonio Almeida
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Matheus Torquato G3
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-85
Finished
Samuel Sa
Saiyajin Jiujitsu
Chalme Franca Jiujikan Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
2-68
Finished
Matheus Torquato
G3
Yago Silva NORDESTE JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-67
Finished
Fernando Shiguematsu
Checkmat International
Iran Santos Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:45
Male / Adult / White / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-65
Finished
Igor Batista
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Santos Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
2-66
Finished
Vinicius Souza
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Pablo Henrique Candido Gfteam Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-64
Finished
Fernando Juriti
Lg System
Julio Santos DELARIVA Won by Submission - 01:01
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
3-63
Finished
Leonardo Cruz
Gfteam
Won by points - 06:00
Reberthy Marques Nova União International
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-66
Finished
Adrielle Maturino
FAMILIA KADU PEDREIRA
Won by Walkover
Bianca Santos Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-65
Finished
Igor Silva
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Leonardo Conceicao Lg System
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-86
Finished
Marcos Correia
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Emmilyo Costa Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
2-64
Finished
Gabriel Moura
Lg System
JOSE FREIRE Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:30
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
3-65
Finished
Enock Albuquerque
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:20
Jonathan Santos GOTEAM
Male / Adult / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-66
Finished
Luis Santos
Leoes De Judah
Won by points - 05:00
Valdeir Sena Fabrica De Campeoes
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
2-71
Finished
Antonio Almeida
Nova União International
Won by points - 03:58
Luan Francisco Gfteam
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-79
Finished
Arthur Rezende
Carlson Gracie Team
Rhenzo Costa CASSAO TEAM Won by Submission - 02:48
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-69
Finished
Monique Araujo
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Maria Ramos GOTEAM
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
3-66
Finished
Bruno Duque
Corpo e Mente
Fernando Tsushima ATRIUM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-81
Finished
Laerte Lima
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Brasil
Padraig Odonoghue Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:41
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
3-60
Finished
Caio Jardim Victor
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Hogart Carvalho Ct Esparta
Male / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-69
Finished
Iran Santos
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:57
Joilson Pereira Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Brasil
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
3-68
Finished
Vugner Silva
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Enock Albuquerque Checkmat International
Male / Adult / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-71
Finished
Alvaro Sobral
NATURAL KOMBAT
Lucas Silva NORDESTE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:29
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
2-67
Finished
Jhonatan Guimaraes
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 00:24
DANIEL BAHREN NORDESTE JIU JITSU
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-61
Finished
Mariana Freitas
Coalizao Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Magda Souza Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-64
Finished
JOANA SANTANA
Lg System
Won by Walkover
Magda Souza Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
2-73
Finished
Tiago Azevedo
Team Carvalho
Paulo Cesar Gracie Barra Feira De Santana -Ba Won by Submission - 04:18
Female / Adult / White / 70KG
(Sunday)
5-74
Finished
Rosiane Ferreira
The Brothers
Kamila Mendonça Gracie Barra Feira De Santana -Ba Won by Submission - 00:50
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-67
Finished
Rebecca Albuquerque
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Brasil
Mariana Freitas Coalizao Jiujitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male / Master 2 / White / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-72
Finished
EDUARDO PAOLILLO
Nova União International
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lucas Costa Simetria fight