Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
4-36
Finished
Patrick Zimmermann
Checkmat International
Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 02:48
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-35
Finished
Daniel Cox
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
David Iverson Gracie Barra Birmingham
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
3-31
Finished
Antonio Junior
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ricardo Dos Santos Arena Fight Fitness
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
4-37
Finished
Piotr Wisniewski
Pedro Bessa Bjj
Felipe Sansone Roger Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 00:56
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
3-32
Finished
Emir Santic
Frontline Academy
Igor Silva Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
2-29
Finished
Szymon Lisiak
Paraestra UK
John Moffatt Sbg Uk Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
4-33
Finished
Byrone Lehmann
Stronger BJJ
Charlie Mcdonald Team Sukata - North Wales Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
2-34
Finished
Marcius Feijo
Arlans Siqueria Bjj
Alexandru Mihut Mill Hill BJJ Won by Submission - 03:52
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-38
Finished
Lukasz Les
Mario Sukata Uk
Won by points - 05:00
Susej Pontes Roger Gracie Academy
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
5-38
Finished
Seena Munfaredi
Elements JJ Bahrain
Leigh Remedios Gordo Jiu Jitsu Europe Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
4-38
Finished
Manfredo Ferrara
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 01:44
Marcos Gondek Macedo Stronger BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-39
Finished
Mo Coles
Carlson Gracie Jiu Jitsu Team
Reinaldo Da Silva Fuzil Team Gil Catarino Won by Submission - 01:34
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-30
Finished
Pedro Garcia
Gfteam
Won by Submission
Emmanuel Junior PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-42
Finished
Thor Tjorve Jensen
OXY
Mael Rocherieux Fernando Terere Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
1-36
Finished
Moises Santoro
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Nijad Algosaibi Reza Monfaradi BJJ Team - Bahrain Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
3-37
Finished
Bruno Matias
Cantagalo International
Won by Submission - 04:39
James Halfhide Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
2-31
Finished
Marc Clark
Warwolf BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:54
Sean Kheffache East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
2-30
Finished
Dawid Wlodarczyk
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 00:44
Szymon Lisiak Paraestra UK
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
4-34
Finished
Carl Thomas
Team Sukata - North Wales
Won by points - 05:00
Byrone Lehmann Stronger BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
2-35
Finished
Reiss Bailey
New School BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Afsar Ahmed Origin Bjj Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
1-37
Finished
Ademir Araujo
Brazilian Power Team International
Won by points - 05:00
Lukasz Urbanski INVICTUS BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-36
Finished
Edward Cuffy
Zr Team Association
David Iverson Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Decision - 01:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
2-32
Finished
Leon Schulz
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 00:57
John Moffatt Sbg Uk
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
2-33
Finished
Dawid Wlodarczyk
Roger Gracie Academy
Marc Clark Warwolf BJJ Won by Submission - 04:34
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
4-35
Finished
Matt Inman
Sbg Uk
Charlie Mcdonald Team Sukata - North Wales Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
3-35
Finished
Jan Zander
Gracie Southbay Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ricardo Dos Santos Arena Fight Fitness
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-41
Finished
Reinaldo Da Silva Fuzil
Team Gil Catarino
Won by points - 03:55
Matthew Callaghan Gracie Barra Chorley
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
3-34
Finished
Antonio Bustorff
Gracie Barra Bath Uk
Emir Santic Frontline Academy Won by Submission - 02:10
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
4-39
Finished
Felipe Sansone
Roger Gracie Academy
Wojciech Bak Ralph Gracie San Francisco Won by Submission - 03:47
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
5-33
Finished
Mohammad Anas Alshehhi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hans Petter Pettersen OXY Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-31
Finished
Lucio Dos Santos
Lucio Sergio Bjj Life Style
Won by Submission - 01:11
Andrew Rowe Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-40
Finished
Benjamin Naylor
Checkmat International
Mohamed Al Menhali M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00