Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Sunday)
3-1
Finished
Triteac Ivan
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Daniel Bucur Zr Team Association Won by Submission
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Sunday)
1-1
Finished
Lazar Avraam
Bjj Globetrotters
Alexandru Cerepulea ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by Submission - 01:01
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
2-1
Finished
Matvei Porcescu
A-Force BJJ International
Unknown User Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
3-2
Finished
Nicolae Cantar
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 02:00
Rotari Matvei A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-2
Finished
Elisei Munteanu
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 02:00
Gabriel Moiseenco ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-4
Finished
Coscodan Nichita
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by points - 02:00
Chiril Codrean A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Sunday)
3-5
Finished
Bubulici Nichita
A-Force BJJ International
Alexandru Bojenco Zr Team Association Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
2-2
Finished
Unknown User
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 02:00
Matvei Porcescu A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
3-3
Finished
Gleb Klimautsan
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 02:00
Rotari Matvei A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-5
Finished
Mosin Alexandru
A-Force BJJ International
Percic Andrei Bjj Globetrotters Won by Submission - 01:33
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Finished
Baidiuc Nichita
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 02:00
Moghilda David ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-3
Finished
Serih Miron
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 02:00
Gabriel Moiseenco ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-6
Finished
Alexandru Reabenki
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Won by points - 02:00
Coscodan Nichita Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-6
Finished
Sebastian Fortuna
A-Force BJJ International
Egor Groza Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:55
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Sunday)
3-6
Finished
David Popazu
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 02:00
Petreanu Gavril Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-9
Finished
Alexandru Vetreniuc
A-Force BJJ International
Oleksandr Poddubnyi Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:40
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
3-9
Finished
Cebanov Maxim
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Andrii Tryfonov Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 02:52
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
2-3
Finished
Unknown User
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 02:00
Unknown User ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-4
Finished
Elisei Munteanu
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 02:00
Serih Miron ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
3-4
Finished
Nicolae Cantar
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Gleb Klimautsan A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-7
Finished
Moghilda David
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Coscodan Nichita Bjj Globetrotters Won by Submission - 01:42
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-7
Finished
Mosin Alexandru
A-Force BJJ International
Sebastian Fortuna A-Force BJJ International Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
2-9
Finished
Unknown User
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:35
Costiuc Bogdan Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Sunday)
3-7
Finished
Andrei Petrachi
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 02:00
Petreanu Gavril Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-12
Finished
Birca Maxim
Bjj Globetrotters
Fiodorov Ivan Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 00:05
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
3-10
Finished
Eugeniu Tronciu
Zr Team Association
David Stratila A-Force BJJ International Won by Submission - 01:54
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-10
Finished
Daniel Nita
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Gabriel Cotonets A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-8
Finished
Baidiuc Nichita
A-Force BJJ International
Alexandru Reabenki Absoluto Bjj ( Romania ) Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-8
Finished
Percic Andrei
Bjj Globetrotters
Egor Groza Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
2-10
Finished
Lupan Alexandru
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 02:00
Costiuc Bogdan Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Sunday)
3-8
Finished
David Popazu
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 02:00
Andrei Petrachi ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-11
Finished
David Isenko
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 03:00
Veniamin Evstratii A-Force BJJ International