Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
4-64
Finished
Herico Pinto
Kimura
Won by points - 05:00
Yan Ribeiro Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-71
Finished
Galdenio Santos
Morimtsu Tradição Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Fabio Pinheiro Global Fight BJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-72
Finished
Artur Feitosa
Pedro Dias Team
Won by points - 05:00
Wellington Ladislau Dgt
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
5-71
Finished
Filipe Caraça
Mg Team
Won by points - 05:00
Adan Rosas Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-73
Finished
Endrio Medeiros
Nova União International
Estevão Oliveira Zr Team Association Won by points - 04:39
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-76
Finished
Itreão Alves
Qg Da Luta
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Sousa Nova União International
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
Finished
Luiz Cesar Rodrigues
ROXBJJ
Won by Walkover
Iury Silva Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
Finished
Fagner Silva
Brazilian Fight
Joaquim Victor Moura Nova União International Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
5-72
Finished
Carlos Jose
Checkmat International
Diogo Uchoa Mg Team Won by Submission - 04:42
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-68
Finished
Wendel Hollanda
Bravos
Samuel Freitas Nova União International Won by Submission - 00:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-74
Finished
Gustavo Araujo
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Alex Silva Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-67
Finished
Antônio Cavalcanti
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Leandro Blec Won by Submission - 00:58
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-71
Finished
Carlos Vieira
Nova União International
Caio Nibon Nova União International Won by Submission - 04:51
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-67
Finished
Demerson Pereira
Nova União International
Joao Luiz Dos Santos Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
3-65
Finished
Francisco Neto
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:55
Iuri Ribeiro Blec
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
4-77
Finished
Diego Lima
Blec
Won by points - 05:00
Stenio Frota Nova União International
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-69
Finished
Sanclezio Holanda
Mg Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Lima Hope Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-77
Finished
Patrick Araujo
Quintella
Won by points - 05:49
Antonio Pinheiro Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(Day 2)
6-62
Finished
BRUNO MORAES
SAS TEAM
Eduardo Barbosa Mg Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
3-72
Finished
Anderson Furtunato
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Luiz Oeiras Escola Paraense Nós BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Day 2)
6-64
Finished
Leandro Clemente
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Domingos Filho Gc Pepey Won by Submission - 01:50
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 2)
2-69
Finished
Francisco Jonas Da Silva Matos
HC TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Victor Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
1-79
Finished
Ruan Moura
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Tiago Silva Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-72
Finished
Joaquim Victor Moura
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Esses Ser Jiu - Jítsu Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Day 2)
6-65
Finished
Clóvis Júnior
PITBULL BROTHERS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:25
Emerson Souza Dgt
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
4-78
Finished
Diego Lima
Blec
Won by Decision
Stenio Frota Nova União International
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
Finished
Fagner Silva
Brazilian Fight
Francisco Francisco SAS TEAM Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-75
Finished
Marlon Camapum
PROJETO QG DA LUTA
Gustavo Araujo Hope Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-74
Finished
Alexsandro Oliveira
Qg Da Luta
Won by points - 05:00
Rafael Alves Bd Team Hunters
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-68
Finished
Danilo Félix
Gc Pepey
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Ailton Nova União International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
1-80
Finished
Rafael Santos
Zr Team Association
Marcos Macedo Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
3-71
Finished
Luan Felipe
ROXBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sandro Erick Qg Da Luta