Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Misha Simonyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:29
Rudolf Mustakimov A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Junior / White / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Mark Mustakimov
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 02:07
Radin Marzijarani ANTAEUS BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Vardan Maghaqyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 02:18
Areg Balyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Roman Zaitsev
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Erik Sargsyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Achilleas Polymenakos
Checkmat International
Edik Babayan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 00:29
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Dmitriy Sergiyenko
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Murat Khairullin KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Oleg Sokolov
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 00:45
Seyran Shahbazyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Erik Eghinyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Anatolij Remizov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Aristeas Polymenakos
Checkmat International
Achilleas Polymenakos Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:42
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
David Zhamgaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 01:06
Seyran Shahbazyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Junior / White / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Robert Voskanyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 03:00
Maksim Simonyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Ivan Dmitriev
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Daniil Laptev Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 41KG
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Alexey Sokolov
A-Force BJJ International
Mihail Galoian Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Artem Pozhenyan
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Mesrop Yeghiazaryan Hayastan MMA Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Erik Kocharyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Timofei Prilepskii Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 02:40
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Savva Pranicnikov
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Anatolij Remizov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Kirill Korovin
A-Force BJJ International
Edik Babayan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Alex Balayan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Murat Khairullin KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Oleg Sokolov
A-Force BJJ International
David Zhamgaryan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Kurosh Tavakolifard
Phoenix Bjj Club
Levon Barseghyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 01:48
Boys GI / Teen / White / 67KG
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Lyova Kalantaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Narek Baghdasaryan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Zhora Murajyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Avagyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Tigran Harutyunyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 03:00
Mohammad Abbaspoor IRANJIUJITSU
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Danylo Kasyanchuk
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 03:00
Areg Gevorgyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Levon Martirosyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Haykaram Hovhannisyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / White - Grey / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Sofia Pranicnikova
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:26
Alexandra Spoda A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 72KG
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Aleksandros Kretov
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 02:14
Ashot Mikaelian Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Parsa Kordi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Kurosh Tavakolifard Phoenix Bjj Club Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Alex Avagyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 01:13
Areg Gevorgyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Mikael Babloyan
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Levon Martirosyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 72KG
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Hrachya Ghazakhyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 03:00
Gor Sahakyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu
Girls GI / Teen / White - Grey / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-32
Finished
Emiliia Amarian
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandra Spoda A-Force BJJ International