Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-1
Finished
Batuhan Akbelen
Inferno Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Yagiz Bayraktaroglu Renzo Gracie Istanbul
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-1
Finished
Mahmoud Shalaby
Renzo Gracie Istanbul
Seyed Mohammad Sadegh Ashina Clan Won by points - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Sunday)
6-1
Finished
Zahra Salem
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Negin Asadi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Won by Submission - 00:46
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-1
Finished
Baha Kurukahveci
Renzo Gracie Istanbul
Won by points - 05:00
Sabir Musaoglu Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-1
Finished
Ahmet Ergur
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Won by Submission - 03:14
Borkan Denge Renzo Gracie Istanbul
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
5-1
Finished
Buse Aydogdu
Rickson Gracie Holland
Won by points - 05:00
Yeliz Senturk Inferno Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-2
Finished
Apostolos Kougiamis Michos
Checkmat International
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:46
BORIS SELSKII Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
7-1
Finished
Unknown User
Tiago De Paula BJJ
Buse Coskun Kimura BJJ Turkey Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-2
Finished
Kerem Yumlu
Renzo Gracie Istanbul
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:16
Ismail Aleskerovi Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-2
Finished
Emir Can Cevleyan
Gfteam
Orozali Maksudov Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 56KG
(Sunday)
6-4
Finished
Arda Karabulut
Renzo Gracie Istanbul
Abdulhalikov Magomed Dagestan Jiu-Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 00:52
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-3
Finished
Ahmet Emir Targit
Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Won by points - 05:00
Evgeny Titov Gfteam
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-2
Finished
Amirali Ehteshami
Alliance
IVAN SELSKII Roger Gracie Academy Turkey Won by points - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Sunday)
6-2
Finished
Aleyeh Ali
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 03:37
Zahra Salem Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
7-4
Finished
Radoslav Rusev
Lubo's Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Ahmet Oz Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-3
Finished
Kristi Tarifa
Tirana MMA Center
Won by Submission - 02:43
Alisan Ates NEST MMA
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-3
Finished
Efe Baran Yondem
Inferno Jiu Jitsu
Mahmut Nedim Derya Kimura BJJ Turkey Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-3
Finished
Zakariya Alibekov
Dagestan Jiu-Jitsu Team
Unknown User Top Team Fight Club Won by Submission - 02:58
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 56KG
(Sunday)
6-5
Finished
Akhmed Adukhov
Peacock Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Arda Karabulut Renzo Gracie Istanbul
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-3
Finished
Vusal Mursalov
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Tayfun Tunca Renzo Gracie Istanbul
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-4
Finished
Eyup Ebrar Dogru
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 01:43
Ahmet Ergur Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
7-3
Finished
Buse Coskun
Kimura BJJ Turkey
Won by Submission - 02:09
Esma Keskinkilic Alanya Samurai Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-4
Finished
Fikret Saracli
Ashina Clan
Won by Submission - 04:29
Ali Sorourbakhsh 021 Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-5
Finished
Yusuf Emre
Gfteam
Pouria Abedin 021 Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-4
Finished
Cem Ozen
Inferno Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Peacock Fight Club Won by points - 05:05
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Sunday)
6-3
Finished
Negin Asadi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Aleyeh Ali Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 01:35
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-2
Finished
Sharapudin Magomedaliev
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:51
Baha Kurukahveci Renzo Gracie Istanbul
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Finished
Sofiene Kasdaoui
Power Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ugur Bek Inferno Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-5
Finished
Rashid Suleymenov
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Andonov Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
7-5
Finished
Salih Karaarslan
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Won by points - 05:00
Viktor Madarasz Gracie Barra Cyprus
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-4
Finished
Georgii Kriukov
Flavio Behring Association
Ali Ihsan Narincitan Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-4
Finished
Sarp Yalcin
Inferno Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Muhammet Oktay Flavio Behring Association