Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-29
Finished
Pierpaolo Antonio Chiappe Cotroneo
Cohab Chile
Lucas Loretto Gracie Humaita (Niterói) Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Master 1 / 70KG
(Saturday)
6-21
Finished
Caroline Erthal De Oliveira
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Francielly Kissner Thor Bjj
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Finished
Osmar Telles
Aurum
Thiago Luiz Da Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-24
Finished
Roberto Conceicao
Rui Eloi PIAZZA DELLARIVA Won by Submission - 04:50
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-25
Finished
Olavo Uliano
Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro
Won by points - 05:00
Felipe Kg Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Finished
Jeison Silva
Reinel Spyker Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Marcos Turella NS Brotherhood
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-24
Finished
Felipe Casarino
Gracie Barra
Silvio Junior Ares BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-22
Finished
Fabio Pulita
Alliance
Won by Submission - 00:42
Sergio Guizardi Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
6-23
Finished
Rafael Luciano
Won by points - 05:00
Marcelo Alvarez Pslpb Cicero Costha
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 95KG
(Saturday)
4-26
Finished
Katia Cabral
Rilion Gracie
Won by Submission - 03:43
SABRINA CECHIN CARVOEIRO JIU JITSU
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-25
Finished
Jackson Monguilhott
TJJ School
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Silva Cardamone Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-22
Finished
Bruno Gambim
NS Brotherhood
Won by Submission - 04:34
Fernando Berte Rilion Gracie
Women's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-24
Finished
Andrea Souza
TEAM KAMUI
Won by points - 05:00
Jaqueline Holleben Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-29
Finished
Celso Lopes
TJJ School
Won by Submission - 04:03
Gabriel Silva Thor Bjj
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
Finished
Luan Alves
Commando Group
Won by Walkover
Osmar Telles Aurum
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-30
Finished
Fernando Bonfante
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Oliveira ADMA Brazil Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Master 1 / 70KG
(Saturday)
6-24
Finished
Valeria Concha
Cohab Chile
Won by points - 05:00
Francielly Kissner Thor Bjj
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-27
Finished
Denis Barrios
Start Doing
Alexandre Monteiro Rilion Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-28
Finished
Luis Canto
TC BJJ
Mauricio Gama PIAZZA DELLARIVA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-23
Finished
Facundo Long
Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Anderson Wernke Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-26
Finished
Wallace Pena
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Kaya Costa Da Silva ATOS
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-30
Finished
Carlos Grimm
Rilion Gracie
Tomaaso Freitas Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-25
Finished
Patrique Bressan
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Pinto Gobatti
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-31
Finished
FELIPE BEZERRA
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Leandro Maia Pulga Bjj
Women's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 70KG
(Saturday)
7-25
Finished
Andressa Mees
Aurum
Won by points - 05:00
Lucilei Silveira CARVOEIRO JIU JITSU
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-25
Finished
Renato Tagliaro
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
ANDERSON MENDES ATOS
Women's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-27
Finished
Priscila Silva
Alliance Mario Reis
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Mendonca CARVOEIRO JIU JITSU
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-31
Finished
Felipe Oliveira
TJJ School
Diomar Santos Kamikaze BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-26
Finished
Oscar Gaston Paz
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 04:02
Marcos Santos Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-26
Finished
Julio Borges
TC BJJ
Elder Nascif EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-32
Finished
Jose Souza
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Adriano Ferreira Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-26
Finished
Bruno Gambim
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
RAFAEL PRAZERES TJJ School