Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Saturday)
1-1
Finished
Viktor Stankovic
Montenegro Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:24
Vuk Knezevic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-1
Finished
SCEPAN DRINCIC
Samy Al Jamal / Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Anatoly Abramov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
3-1
Finished
Martyn Marynychenko
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Mohammed Alshamlan KHABIB GYM-PALMS SPORTS Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-2
Finished
Kan Tabakovic
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Won by Submission - 01:08
Ognjen Ivastanin Montenegro Top Team
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-2
Finished
Nikola Perovic
Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Won by points - 05:00
Mihai Buidan MatSide BJJ Romania
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Aleksa Radonjic
Montenegro Top Team
Won by points - 02:00
Ognjen Nikolic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-2
Finished
Jovan Jankovic
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Andrija Krnic Montenegro Top Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-4
Finished
Vuk Darmanovic
Montenegro Top Team
Kan Tabakovic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro Won by Submission - 00:44
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
3-3
Finished
Strahinja Vujovic
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Won by points - 02:00
Martyn Marynychenko Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-5
Finished
Aleksa Radonjic
Montenegro Top Team
Won by points - 02:00
Grigoriy Kondaurov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-3
Finished
Vuk Radulovic
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Vasilije Pavicevic Montenegro Top Team Won by Submission - 00:22
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
2-4
Finished
Dimitrije Jovicevic
Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Won by points - 02:00
Uros Juskovic Montenegro Top Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-4
Finished
David Vukovic
Montenegro Top Team
Jovan Jankovic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro Won by Submission - 01:02
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-6
Finished
Ghanem Alshamlan
KHABIB GYM-PALMS SPORTS
Stefan Kyiashko Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-5
Finished
Andrej Ivastanin
Montenegro Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:52
Matija Bogicevic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-5
Finished
Luka Jovovic
Montenegro Top Team
Won by points - 02:00
Vuk Radulovic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Finished
Vuk Darmanovic
Montenegro Top Team
Won by points - 02:00
Grigoriy Kondaurov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
3-6
Finished
Mohammed Alshamlan
KHABIB GYM-PALMS SPORTS
Won by Submission - 02:00
Strahinja Vujovic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Finished
SCEPAN DRINCIC
Samy Al Jamal / Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Anatoly Abramov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 01:31
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Finished
Oleksandr Chupryna
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Won by points - 02:00
Ghanem Alshamlan KHABIB GYM-PALMS SPORTS
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Finished
Vasilije Pavicevic
Montenegro Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:30
Luka Jovovic Montenegro Top Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-7
Finished
Andrija Krnic
Montenegro Top Team
Won by points - 02:00
Jovan Jankovic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-8
Finished
Mihai Buidan
MatSide BJJ Romania
Won by points - 05:00
Devran Umut Tuzla Mellivora BJJ Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Finished
Veljko Radonjic
Montenegro Top Team
Won by points - 02:00
Matvei Reznik Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-8
Finished
Damian Komatina
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Ivan Radulovic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-10
Finished
Kan Tabakovic
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Aleksa Radonjic Montenegro Top Team Won by Submission - 01:14
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Finished
Alisa Faizullina
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Won by points - 02:00
Lara Boskovic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-11
Finished
Stefan Kyiashko
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Won by points - 02:00
Oleksandr Chupryna Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Finished
Pavle Djurdjevic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Vasilije Darmanovic Montenegro Top Team Won by Walkover
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Alexander Kondaurov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Decision - 03:00
Matvei Reznik Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-10
Finished
Benjamin Karadjuzovic
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Won by points - 02:00
Damian Komatina Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 32KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Finished
Sonja Markovic
Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro
Won by Submission - 01:14
Helena Radulovic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro