Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Day 2)
2-3
Finished
Tamara Valenzuela
Cohab Chile
Won by Decision
Renata Figueroa Villa Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-3
Finished
EDILON JEFFERSON SILVA DE SOUSA Silva De Sousa
Commando Group
Mateo Vasquez Cohab Chile Won by Submission - 03:54
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-5
Finished
Matias Asencio
Nova União International
Santiago Echazu Gfteam Won by Submission - 00:52
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
1-3
Finished
Jean Mateluna Mallea
Ares Bjj Brasil
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jorge Luis Simbana Morales Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Day 2)
2-6
Finished
Sofia Lago
LA OLA DOJO
Won by points - 05:00
Tamara Valenzuela Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-4
Finished
Kaue Gullo
Commando Group
Aquiles Pena Cohab Chile Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-5
Finished
Ariel Nunez
Lotus Club
Cristian Toro Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
1-6
Finished
Sebastian Sierra
Academia Mario Sukata
Won by Submission - 03:52
Jean Mateluna Mallea Ares Bjj Brasil
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
Finished
Martin Rebolledo
Checkmat International
Won by Walkover
Matias Asencio Nova União International
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-5
Finished
Paul Kusmirczak Bajana
Iturralde Arte Suave
Won by Submission - 01:12
Mateo Vasquez Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-8
Finished
Tomas Conroy
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jose Ureta Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-6
Finished
Miguel Eduardo Almeida Campos
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Vitor Santana Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
3-9
Finished
Diego Madrid Sommaruga
Cohab Chile
Martin Ortega Cohab Chile Won by Decision
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-7
Finished
Wilson Yevara
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 03:19
Ariel Nunez Lotus Club
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
3-12
Finished
Sergio Hurtubia
Cohab Chile
Diego Madrid Sommaruga Cohab Chile Won by Decision
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
3-15
Finished
Martin Ortega
Cohab Chile
Won by Decision
Diego Madrid Sommaruga Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-9
Finished
Bruno Braga Pereira
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Maurilio Alava Alliance Ecuador
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-8
Finished
Abraham Mario Centellas Calderon
Won by Submission - 00:23
Luis Chiliquinga Cevallos Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-7
Finished
Mateo Vasquez
Cohab Chile
Won by Submission - 02:23
Kaue Gullo Commando Group
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-10
Finished
Aaron Gilbertt
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Santiago Echazu Gfteam Won by Submission - 00:33
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-9
Finished
Raimundo Madariaga
Cohab Chile
Leandro Patino Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional Won by Submission - 03:03
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-8
Finished
Nahuel Farfan
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Vitor Santana Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-12
Finished
Felipe Rosa
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Javier Nunez Cohab Chile Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-10
Finished
Sergio Linares
Sukata Monte Grande
Cristian Toro Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 04:31
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-10
Finished
Paul Kusmirczak Bajana
Iturralde Arte Suave
Won by points - 05:00
Aquiles Pena Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-11
Finished
Jose Ureta
Cohab Chile
Won by points - 05:00
Maurilio Alava Alliance Ecuador
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-12
Finished
Jose Ribes Awad
Cohab Chile
Won by points - 05:00
Fabrizio Nicolas Gallano Avalos Barba Jiu Jitsu / Berserker Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-11
Finished
Miguel Eduardo Almeida Campos
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:16
Nahuel Farfan Alliance
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-13
Finished
Albert Joren
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Brian Ariel Rodriguez Cosentino Positive Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 2)
3-13
Finished
Francisca Hernandez Busse
Rolando Toro Team
Tamara Bolzan Ralph Gracie ARG Won by Submission - 04:18
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-16
Finished
Katerine Orozco
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Nuria Biazutti Maza PRETO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-14
Finished
Tomas Conroy
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Won by Submission - 01:27
Bruno Braga Pereira Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional