Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-21
Finished
Juri Merizzi
Gracie Zuerich - Vacirca Brothers
Arthur RANDE Bjj Team Basel Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Jan Sliz
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 00:49
Patrick Arnold Carlson Gracie Zurich
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-23
Finished
Adrian Widmer
Sequência BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:42
Luca Capiaghi fight sports - ruckus jj
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Finished
Patrik Spiller
Gracie Zuerich - Vacirca Brothers
Won by Submission - 00:38
Vlad Popescu Bjj Lab Zürich
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Finished
Tomasz SIOMA
Carlson Gracie Team Ari Galo
Fritz Souza Da Motta Gracie Zuerich - Vacirca Brothers Won by Submission - 02:27
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-22
Finished
Ilija Pejic
Frota Academy
Alessio Raschle fight sports - ruckus jj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-21
Finished
Sergej Mecler
Asgard Sport Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Artur Sepp Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-22
Finished
Hatus Peters
Krieger Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Schmuckli Bjj Team Basel
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-24
Finished
Carina Kirchmeier
Bjj Team Basel
Won by points - 05:00
Dakota Bosshard Alcateia Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-17
Finished
Sean Cameron
MOTU Fight Team
Alexandre Tregan Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-23
Finished
Philipp Coda
Stark Jiu-Jitsu Zürich
Vlad Popescu Bjj Lab Zürich Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-23
Finished
Marko Mamuzic
fight sports - ruckus jj
Won by Submission - 01:50
Mahmoud Darwish East Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-25
Finished
Baha Khasawneh
Pound For Pound Team
Luca Capiaghi fight sports - ruckus jj Won by Submission - 00:55
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Finished
Ambroise Dethy
MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM
Won by Submission - 04:49
Minh Nhat Luong Frota Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-18
Finished
Nina Wust
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Marine Tiavina Marechal Fight Factory Lausanne
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-24
Finished
Ojavan Abrantes
Fightsport Wil
Won by Submission - 00:15
Angelo Navarra Gracie Zuerich - Vacirca Brothers
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Finished
Stepan Spilka
Jungle BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Igor Silva Santos KARKARA BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-26
Finished
Gianluca Giancola
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Adrian Widmer Sequência BJJ Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-25
Finished
Ronaldo Cano Moran
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Sage Matthieu Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by Submission - 02:51
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-25
Finished
Ali Fahs
Won by points - 05:00
Mir Muhammed Emir Parlak Carlson Gracie Zurich
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-19
Finished
Brayner Antunes
Sequência BJJ Academy
Kocaaga Laurin Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-26
Finished
Gerzner Eric
Fight Factory Lausanne
Marko Mamuzic fight sports - ruckus jj Won by Submission - 02:28
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-23
Finished
Samuel Bader
Bjj Team Basel
Won by Submission - 03:43
Donat Troxler Sequência BJJ Academy
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-27
Finished
Teresa Molo
Jiujitsu School Ticino
Carina Kirchmeier Bjj Team Basel Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-27
Finished
Andrea Stifel
Adamantium Bjj Zürich
Won by Submission - 02:02
Leandro Martirano Frota Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-20
Finished
Dennis Sulliger
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Remy Schneiter Tone Up C&F Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-22
Finished
Michele Lucardi
Gracie Zuerich - Vacirca Brothers
Won by Submission - 03:00
Artur Sepp Checkmat International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-28
Finished
Martyna Siejba
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Josy Fischer Gracie Zuerich - Vacirca Brothers Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-26
Finished
Patrik Spiller
Gracie Zuerich - Vacirca Brothers
Vlad Popescu Bjj Lab Zürich Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-28
Finished
Riccardo Ciurleo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Arthur RANDE Bjj Team Basel Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-24
Finished
Cauan Jeremy Luna Da Silva
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Dawid Sarnowski Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-29
Finished
Michael Suter
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 01:33
Senad Salji Carlson Gracie Zurich