Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Sunday)
6-1
Terminado
Christtian Vianna
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Victoria por Sumisión
Adryan Pereira GA Fight
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 28KG
(Sunday)
6-2
Terminado
Maria Oliveira
Nova União International
Larissa Lima Serra Fight Team Deangelis Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Sunday)
3-1
Terminado
Artur Lengruber
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Isaac Bryan Lima Ramos Commando Group Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
6-3
Terminado
Jhone Junior
Gracie Barra
Lorenzo Mota Striker Jj Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / Grey / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-4
Terminado
Bianca Motta
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Maria Gomes MARCIO RODRIGUES Victoria por Puntos
Girls GI / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Sunday)
5-1
Terminado
Jully Gabriele Ramos
Commando Group
Ayla Dutra GA Fight Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
5-3
Terminado
Rafael Parreira
Gracie Barra
Pedro Santos Oklin Jj Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
5-4
Terminado
Caua Sonegheti
Gracie Barra
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:46
Pedro Mendes STRIKER JIU JITSU
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
2-1
Terminado
Eduardo Simoes
BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Emanuel Mota Commando Group Victoria por Puntos
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
2-2
Terminado
Brayan Gonzaga
Oklin Jj
Arthur Vescovi Loureiro Zaganelli Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 00:44
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
6-4
Terminado
Kalil Clemente
Gracie Barra
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Arthur Costa LEAD BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
6-7
Terminado
Guilherme Oliveira
BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Gabriel Gomes STRIKER JIU JITSU
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
5-7
Terminado
Jessica Coitinho
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Isabelly Guimaraes Maromba Fight
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
6-5
Terminado
Jhone Junior
Gracie Barra
Arthur Costa LEAD BJJ Victoria por Puntos
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
5-5
Terminado
Rafael Parreira
Gracie Barra
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:45
Pedro Mendes STRIKER JIU JITSU
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-8
Terminado
Miguel Muzi
Sdcbjj
Christian Da Costa Salustino M.O.D UAE Victoria por Sumisión - 00:25
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 44KG
(Sunday)
1-5
Terminado
Nicolly Pimenta
Gfteam
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:36
Valentina Pirovani Instituto Missao Superar Anchieta
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 40KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Terminado
Anna Santos
GA Fight
Heloisa Costa Tiao Gomes Victoria por Sumisión - 01:45
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Sunday)
5-2
Terminado
Felipe Araujo
Tiao Gomes
Enzo Zonta Elo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 44KG
(Sunday)
1-6
Terminado
Alice Vitoria
Commando Group
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Valentina Pirovani Instituto Missao Superar Anchieta
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Sunday)
3-2
Terminado
Josef Batista
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Artur Lengruber Double Five Jiu-Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 00:26
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
5-6
Terminado
Pedro Santos
Oklin Jj
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Caua Sonegheti Gracie Barra
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / Grey / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-5
Terminado
Agatha Pinheiro
Agnaldo Goes
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:21
Sophia Barbosa Commando Group
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 66KG
(Sunday)
5-8
Terminado
Guilherme Pinto
Commando Group
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Joao Laet Gfteam
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Sunday)
3-8
Terminado
Sophia Perusse
OLS Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:48
Maria Fernanda Carvalho Commando Group
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
6-8
Terminado
Pedro Silva
OLS Jiu Jitsu
Alisson Lopes Serra Fight Team Deangelis Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Sunday)
3-3
Terminado
Isaac Bryan Lima Ramos
Commando Group
Artur Lengruber Double Five Jiu-Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 40KG
(Sunday)
2-6
Terminado
Anna Julia Barbosa
Commando Group
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:03
Anna Santos GA Fight
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
6-6
Terminado
Lorenzo Mota
Striker Jj
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:38
Kalil Clemente Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
5-11
Terminado
Joao Silvares
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Igor Dos Santos Commando Group Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Sunday)
6-9
Terminado
Erick Correia
Checkmat International
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Bernardo Silva Gfteam
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
7-1
Terminado
Heitor Lins
Nova União International
Caleb Cardoso Gfteam Victoria por Puntos - 02:00