Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
4-18
Terminado
Arios Ee
Carpe Diem BJJ Singapore
Fares Alamri Saudi Team Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
3-16
Terminado
Khaliun Enkhbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Noura Aldakhil Saudi Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-15
Terminado
Easa Alblooshi
M.O.D UAE
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:47
Aliser Esimhanov As Mansur Team Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
5-20
Terminado
Artem Bobrikov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:22
Ilia Savelev Gymnasium Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
7-22
Terminado
Pierre Viardot
UFC GYM Middle East
Othmane Dermouche Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
2-19
Terminado
Ksenia Balashova
Checkmat International
Olga Shlyapkina Checkmat International Victoria por Sumisión - 01:49
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
6-18
Terminado
Victor Bruno
Fight Nation International
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:56
Ahmed Aljaberi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
9-14
Terminado
Altangerel Bayarkhuu
JUMP MONGOLIA
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Badie Edrees Saudi Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Saturday)
10-18
Terminado
Temvvlen Dorjtovuu
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sultan Alshehhi Combat martial arts club Victoria por Puntos - 04:59
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
5-22
Terminado
Askat Satybaldiyev
Satti Lux Stroy
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:43
Mohammed Abdulkereem Renzo Gracie Ny
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
1-14
Terminado
Mohammed Almheiri
Al Hamriyah Cultural and Sports Club
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:58
Farouk Salah Mesbah Checkmat UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
6-19
Terminado
Saeed Alhosani
M.O.D UAE
Masoud Abdulkhaliq M.O.D UAE Victoria por Puntos - 05:35
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
2-21
Terminado
Leykun Birhanu
Team Choke Lab
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Butti Almaazmi M.O.D UAE
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Roosterweight (Under 49KG)
(Saturday)
8-17
Terminado
Shaikha Alkatheeri
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Delgermaa Batbileg Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Saturday)
11-20
Terminado
Enkhmonkh Shurentsetseg
JUMP MONGOLIA
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Alanood Alhosani Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
4-7
Terminado
Khalid Almekainzi
Saudi Team
Argen Abdymanapov Kyrgyzstan Top Team Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
3-17
Terminado
Claire Gissoit
Renzo Gracie Dubai
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:42
Elshaimaa Karam Alla Mahmoud Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Saturday)
7-11
Terminado
Kristina Fecova
Mattix Jiu Jitsu
Anna Beliayeva ATRIXION ELITE COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY Victoria por Sumisión - 01:12
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-21
Terminado
Abdelhamid El Haloui
M.O.D UAE
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Aleksandr Likhalatov Uzbekistan jiu jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
3-18
Terminado
Ameni Mkawar
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ruanniele Bento Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-16
Terminado
Pedro Nascimento
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Sandrise Mazodila Delariva Abu Dhabi
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
9-16
Terminado
Benjamin Guyot
M.O.D UAE
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Aydin Shirin Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Men's GI / White / Master 4 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
7-27
Terminado
Ashraf Shawky
Atom/Cicero Costha EG
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
James Capper Studio100 Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Saturday)
10-19
Terminado
Ahmed Faisal Alnaqbi
UAE POLICE
Victoria por Puntos - 04:59
Ghaith Albalooshi M.O.D UAE
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Saturday)
11-21
Terminado
Raykhona Rustamova
Kaizen Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lina Eraikat Carlson Gracie Montreal Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
4-19
Terminado
Alikhan Madykhanov
Checkmat International
Tserendavaa Batsukh Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 02:45
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Roosterweight (Under 49KG)
(Saturday)
8-18
Terminado
Anwesha Deb
Enjoy the Process Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Meera Messarri Al Dhaheri Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
6-20
Terminado
Mohamed Alasri
M.O.D UAE
Tamirlan Akhtanov Alatau Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 04:27
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
2-22
Terminado
Rashed Amiri
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Tucker Upkes UFC Bahrain Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
3-19
Terminado
Khaliun Enkhbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:54
Claire Gissoit Renzo Gracie Dubai
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-23
Terminado
Bernardo Garcia
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Abdelkader Bouadjadja Team Nogueira Dubai Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
4-20
Terminado
Tuvdentarvaa Choijamts
JUMP MONGOLIA
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:49
Fares Alamri Saudi Team