Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Saturday)
2-1
Terminado
Lucas Leal Garcia
Team Ganbaru
Marc Barez Castaneda Team Ganbaru Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-5
Terminado
Derek Perez Sanchez
Gracie Barra
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Hugo Rodriguez Reos Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
5-1
Terminado
Raul Alonso Sousa
Gracie Barra Alicante
Omar Bouzarouata Injiutsu Victoria por Sumisión - 00:53
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 20KG
(Saturday)
4-1
Terminado
Muhammad Ilyas Ibn Mohib
Checkmat International
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:21
Juan Lanuza Navarro Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
6-1
Terminado
MATEO LLOPIS BODEANU
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Leo Tarrago Caruana Somos Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 00:30
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 25KG
(Saturday)
3-1
Terminado
Zaira Andreu Estan
Gracie Barra
Yulia Moreno Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Canarias Victoria por Sumisión - 01:31
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-2
Terminado
Benjamin Arias Cristiani
Checkmat International
Victoria por Decisión - 02:00
Victor Montesinos Miret Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
5-2
Terminado
Eric Navarro Tribaldo
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Alejandro Gallego Gonzalez Gracie Barra Playa San Juan Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Saturday)
6-2
Terminado
David Giner Guadalcazar
Climent Club
Muhammad Idrees Ibn Mohib Checkmat International Victoria por Sumisión - 00:35
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-2
Terminado
Denys Zherebetskyy Sobetskyy
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:02
Pablo Santiago Oliveira Garrido Jacaré Team - Itália
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
3-2
Terminado
Mario Puchades
Checkmat International
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Gordey Vediaev Mathias Ribeiro Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
1-1
Terminado
Dimas Gomez Carrascosa
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Thiago Garcia Boj Mathias Ribeiro Team Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Saturday)
6-3
Terminado
Alex Rodrigo Van Dreumel
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Joel Garcia Alcayde Focus Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
5-3
Terminado
Oliver Monje Perez
Somos Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:22
Raul Alonso Sousa Gracie Barra Alicante
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 20KG
(Saturday)
4-3
Terminado
Aitor Ivars Berenguer
Checkmat International
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Juan Lanuza Navarro Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-3
Terminado
Oliver Chovares Carceller
Dojo Valencia
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Aquiles Arroyo Garcia Mathias Ribeiro Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
3-4
Terminado
Taylor Sola Plaza
Climent Club
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:18
Pol Tarrago Caruana Somos Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
1-2
Terminado
Natanael Bouameur Falco
Climent Club
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Aurel Lauhus Mallorca BJJ
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 28KG
(Saturday)
6-4
Terminado
Elisa Lauhus
Mallorca BJJ
Viktoriya Veretennikova Mathias Ribeiro Team Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-4
Terminado
Jose Alcolea
Ja Jiu-Jitsu España
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Artur Ropeika Ilin Mathias Ribeiro Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-4
Terminado
Rex Chignell
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Eric Pinar Gallego Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
3-3
Terminado
Shotiko Kotchlazashvili
Climent Club
Mario Puchades Checkmat International Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-5
Terminado
Nikita Starkov Amanov
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Aquiles Arroyo Garcia Mathias Ribeiro Team Victoria por Sumisión - 00:56
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
5-6
Terminado
Andriy Gubrenyuk Sultanov
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Christopher Gislason Gracie Barra Victoria por Sumisión - 00:15
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 20KG
(Saturday)
4-5
Terminado
Muhammad Ilyas Ibn Mohib
Checkmat International
Aitor Ivars Berenguer Checkmat International Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Saturday)
6-6
Terminado
Muhammad Idrees Ibn Mohib
Checkmat International
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:40
Alex Rodrigo Van Dreumel Mathias Ribeiro Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
5-4
Terminado
Omar Bouzarouata
Injiutsu
Oliver Monje Perez Somos Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Saturday)
1-6
Terminado
Platon Artemev
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Jurgis Smigelskis Focus Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 01:59
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-5
Terminado
Timofey Neshev
Mallorca BJJ
Thiago Navarro Hernandez Focus Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-6
Terminado
Mauro Vidal Folch
Checkmat International
Eloy Corredera Resistencia Bjj Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Terminado
Ivan Homero Ayala Blaksley
Climent Club
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Matvei Makarov Mathias Ribeiro Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Saturday)
6-5
Terminado
David Giner Guadalcazar
Climent Club
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Joel Garcia Alcayde Focus Jiu Jitsu