Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-60
Terminé
Anton Dolgolikov
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vladimir Razumov Strela Team
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-75
Terminé
Semen Kuznecov
Strela Team
Georgij Tenkovskij Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-63
Terminé
Varvara Afanaseva
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Anastasia Simonova Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-63
Terminé
Timofej Aleksandrovic
Russian Budo-Center
Ruslan Alibekov Strela Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-64
Terminé
Sharifmokh Makhmadshoeva
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Natala Galiakberova Strela Team
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Saturday)
3-76
Terminé
Nikita Lopatin
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 03:16
Askerkhan Iskhakov Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-65
Terminé
Ivan Ivanov
Strela Team
Semen Belyaev LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-61
Terminé
Ignatiy Bufeev
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Kirill Shkadov Gracie Barra Hamburg
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-64
Terminé
Ivan Starikov
Strela Team
Roman Stepanov Academy ZENIT Russia Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Men's NO-GI / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-77
Terminé
Arsenii Ermakov
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Vladimir Osinsky Gracie Barra Hamburg
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-59
Terminé
Margarita Shishova
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Sharifmokh Makhmadshoeva Strela Team
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-12
Terminé
Timofey Smyslov
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Renat Sadicov Zr Team Association
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
1-65
Terminé
Kirill Chabanenko
Zr Team Association
Nikita Avilov Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Saturday)
2-66
Terminé
Maksim Pinaikin
Academy ZENIT Russia
Egor Kazak LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-62
Terminé
Aleksandr Nikitenko
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Kirill Shkadov Gracie Barra Hamburg
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
1-66
Terminé
Oleg Subarev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Sergei Kuchin FIGHT & FITNESS Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Saturday)
2-67
Terminé
Aroslav Zhuvak
Strela Team
Roman Timakov Bjj Parnas Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Saturday)
2-68
Terminé
Arsenij Ivanuskin
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Egor Kazak LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
1-67
Terminé
Muhammad Davlatov
Zr Team Association
Kirill Chabanenko Zr Team Association Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-64
Terminé
Ratmir Battalov
BHJJ Russia
Damir Musaev Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Women's GI OPEN / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Saturday)
3-78
Terminé
Alsu Yanshina
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Anastasia Simonova Gracie Barra Birmingham
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-65
Terminé
Ignatiy Bufeev
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Nikitenko Strela Team
Men's GI OPEN / Blue - Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
2-69
Terminé
Vladislav Efremov
Jungle BJJ
Ivan Shalaev Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Men's GI OPEN / Brown - Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
1-68
Terminé
Vladislav Safonov
Zr Team Association
Vladimir Blium Gojira Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:54
Women's GI OPEN / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Saturday)
3-79
Terminé
Margarita Shishova
Strela Team
Anna Chmutova Sapsan Team Gagné par soumission - 04:27
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Saturday)
2-70
Terminé
Egor Kazak
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Aroslav Zhuvak Strela Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
4-66
Terminé
Denis Vankov
Academy ZENIT Russia
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Arsen Alibekov Strela Team
Men's GI OPEN / Brown - Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
1-69
Terminé
Nikita Lazarev
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rashit Fattahov Jungle BJJ
Women's GI OPEN / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Saturday)
3-80
Terminé
Aisha Magomedova
Strela Team
Tatiana Smirnova Gracie Barra Birmingham Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
4-67
Terminé
Damir Shaikhullin
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Gagné par points - 03:00
Fedor Ganzel MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Men's GI OPEN / Blue - Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
2-71
Terminé
Timofey Smyslov
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aslan Ionov Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-68
Terminé
Varazdat Martirosyan
Strela Team
Maksim Grazdan Jungle BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:01