Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 1)
5-57
Terminé
Francisco Leonel
BFC
Gagné par points - 04:00
Everton Gabriel Coletivo Bjj
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-62
Terminé
Maycon Nascimento
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Arthur Fernandes The Brothers Atos
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-65
Terminé
Roanny Melo
Team Kimura
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Maryane Melo Brazilian Top Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
3-74
Terminé
Lindoarth Silva
Team Kimura
Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Guilherme Leiros CT Igor Lima de Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 72KG
(Day 1)
1-53
Terminé
Apollo Silva
Zr Team Association
Guilherme Nascimento ROXBJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 1)
5-60
Terminé
Anderson Guilherme Fernandes
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 04:00
Daniel Holanda PITBULL BROTHERS
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-67
Terminé
Gabriel Rocha
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
John Lira Equipe Mello Bjj
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-77
Terminé
Marcelli Bianca De Carvalho Ferreira Maga
Commando Group
Ana Araújo Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-72
Terminé
Pedro Rocha
Checkmat International
Eduardo Alves Gadelha Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 82KG
(Day 1)
5-61
Terminé
Clara Maia
Commando Group
Ketely Ferreira Nação Kioto Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-76
Terminé
Sofia Lopes
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Ewelyn Lauane Team Kimura
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
1-57
Terminé
Caio Lopes
The Brothers BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Levy Dias Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-66
Terminé
Carlos Silva
Yuri Gomes Bjj
William Albuquerque Brazilian Top Team Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Thiago Prudencio
Karkara
Gagné par points - 04:25
João De Sousa Gfteam
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 57KG
(Day 1)
2-71
Terminé
Ana Beatriz Schwab
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 04:00
Babi Taveira Commando Group
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-39
Terminé
Ligia Cristyanne
Team Kimura
Gagné par points - 05:00
Debora Evelyn Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / White / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-54
Terminé
Keytson Santos
Team Kimura
Gagné par points - 04:00
Yure Rebouças PITBULL BROTHERS
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 1)
5-62
Terminé
Lyvia Esther
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Maria Jadna Team Kimura
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
3-75
Terminé
Ayron De Sousa
Checkmat International
Lindoarth Silva Team Kimura Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 1)
5-63
Terminé
Elaine Filha
Checkmat International
Ingrid Parizotto Oliveira Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
1-59
Terminé
Ridney Israel
Commando Group
Diego Israel Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-74
Terminé
Joao Paulo Cachina
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ricardo Macêdo Team Kimura
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-73
Terminé
Joao Gomes
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Lauro Bruno Team Kimura
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-80
Terminé
Iuri Da Silva Benigno
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Diogo Araujo Team Kimura
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-74
Terminé
Lucas Veras De Medeiros Cabral
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Yago Lasfir Team Kimura
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-64
Terminé
Luiz Rocha
Commando Group
Thierry De Sousa Zr Team Association Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
5-66
Terminé
Victor Annes
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Enielton Pires Team Kimura
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-70
Terminé
John Lira
Equipe Mello Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Carlos Silva Yuri Gomes Bjj
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-81
Terminé
Marcelli Bianca De Carvalho Ferreira Maga
Commando Group
Ewelyn Lauane Team Kimura Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-75
Terminé
Lucas Da Silva
T-Rex Team
Robson Melo Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-71
Terminé
Gabriel Rocha
Commando Group
William Albuquerque Brazilian Top Team Gagné par soumission - 04:24
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-82
Terminé
Ana Araújo
Gracie Barra
Sofia Lopes Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 02:22