Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 3 / Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-37
Terminé
Pedro Jarutas
Jarutasbjjhmjj
Fabio Neres Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
6-39
Terminé
Renner Carvalho
ATRIUM BJJ
Kramer Saunders Alliance Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-35
Terminé
Filipe Grilli
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 06:00
Lucas Silva BARBOSA JJ
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-47
Terminé
Jose Silva
Er Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Victor Sobrinha Team Jucao
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Eduardo Silva
Gracie Barra
Gagné par forfait
Everton Freitas Team Jucao
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 48KG
(Sunday)
2-55
Terminé
Jhenifer Moraes
Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Luana Barros NS Brotherhood
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-45
Terminé
Fernando Correa
Gracie Barra
THIAGO CARVALHO Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 04:23
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-48
Terminé
Luiz Lima
Er Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Jose Silva Er Jiu-jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
8-28
Terminé
Hugo Soares
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tiago Gomes Nova União International
Male / Master 2 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-32
Terminé
Leonardo Da Silva
Juquinha
Leonardo Rocha Mamute Jiu-jitsu Gagné par décision - 05:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
2-50
Terminé
Enzo Silva
Cei Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 01:51
Mateus Mendes Nova União International
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-33
Terminé
Nicolas Brito
Gfteam
Cicero Alencar Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 06:00
Girls Gi / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Sunday)
1-51
Terminé
Rafaela Silva
Marreta Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Maria Santos Projeto Social Jiu-jitsu Para Cristo - Barreto
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
8-35
Terminé
Josuel Oliveira
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcos Freitas Five Rounds
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-36
Terminé
Alexandre Chagas
Cei Jiu Jitsu
Valmecio Silva Vcbjj Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-53
Terminé
Reikler Carvalho
Nova União International
Pablo Hermann Jarutasbjjhmjj Gagné par points - 03:00
Female / Adult / Purple / 95KG
(Sunday)
7-32
Terminé
FERNANDA SOARES
Juquinha
Lilian Oliveira Takashi Haguihara Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-54
Terminé
Alex Goncalves
Rilion Gracie
Marcus Silva Prf Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-43
Terminé
Carlos Torres
Gracie Barra
Jesse Nunes Constrictor Team Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Male / Master 3 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-36
Terminé
Breno Gusmao
Constrictor Team
Ricardo Cruz Barreto Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-34
Terminé
Lucio Curado
Gracie Barra
Geraldo Pessoa Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 06:00
Female / Adult / Purple / 55KG
(Sunday)
7-33
Terminé
Ingrid Miranda
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Mayara Barbosa Fct
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-37
Terminé
Rafael Pinheiro
Rpjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dione Melo Brothers Gym Jiujitsu
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-44
Terminé
Renan Liao
Five Rounds
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Flavio Barbosa Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
8-34
Terminé
Wanderson Silveira
Equipe Escudo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Reine Teixeira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-59
Terminé
Jeronimo Garcia
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Elias Braga TEAM CRUZ BJJ
Girls Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 63KG
(Sunday)
2-36
Terminé
Eduarda Silva
Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Maria Lima Team Jucao Gagné par points - 02:00
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 48KG
(Sunday)
2-56
Terminé
Vitoria Govetri
Er Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maria Santos Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Sunday)
1-52
Terminé
Barbara Souza
Projeto Social Campeao
Rafaela Silva Marreta Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
6-41
Terminé
Renner Carvalho
ATRIUM BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Felipe Aquino FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL TEAM - FIT
Male / Master 3 / Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-38
Terminé
Antonio Ziane
Alliance
Pedro Jarutas Jarutasbjjhmjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-37
Terminé
MARCUS JUNIOR
Nova União International
Renan Gomes Juquinha Gagné par points - 06:00