Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-86
Terminé
Ana Monn
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aneluci Pedri SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Female Gi absolute / Blue / Purple / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-73
Terminé
Fabiane Ferreira
Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro
Gagné par forfait
Mariane Santos SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Everson Rocha
CHUTE BOXE
Gagné par forfait
Absolao Perez Checkmat International
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-83
Terminé
Laudevir Lima
Checkmat International
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Rodrigo Silva Gracie Barra
Female Gi absolute / Blue / Purple / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-75
Terminé
Fabiane Ferreira
Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro
Beatriz Vieira Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-100
Terminé
Edson Araujo
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Luan Silva Checkmat International
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-81
Terminé
Marjory Franco
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gisleine Lima Combat Time
Female Gi absolute / Blue / Purple / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-74
Terminé
Fernanda Souza
THAI BRASIL
Giovana Batista Clube Feijao Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-68
Terminé
Marcel Campos
Galetobrothers Bjj
Felipe Amaral Equipe 1 Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Cleiton Santos
Kalango Team
Gagné par forfait
Daniel Ana BARBOSA JJ
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-82
Terminé
Flavio Cunha
Strong Mind
Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Rene Pinheiro Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-96
Terminé
Octavio Prado
Alliance
Leandro Marcili ATOS Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Female Gi absolute / Brown/Black / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-74
Terminé
Luciane Silva
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 04:46
Francislene Oliveira Flavio Reis Bjj
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-66
Terminé
Vinicius Bravo
Kullgam Competition
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Luiz Filho SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-101
Terminé
Luciano Felippi
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Eder Rosa Aurum
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-105
Terminé
Fabio Zelma
Checkmat International
Hermes Neto Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-81
Terminé
Mario Junior
JARAGUA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Ireno Netto Bronxs Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-82
Terminé
Fernando Silveira
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 04:11
Everaldo Oliveira Checkmat International
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Cleiton Santos
Kalango Team
Gagné par forfait
Lucas Domingues SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Alessandro Junior
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Alyson Amaral Alliance Gagné par forfait
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Luiz Filho
SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Gagné par forfait
Lucas Domingues SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-90
Terminé
Anderson Vanolli
The Match Champ
Victor De Albuquerque Shinzato Gracie Barra Campinas (Carlos A. Liberi) Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi absolute / Brown/Black / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-75
Terminé
Ingridd Sousa
NS Brotherhood
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ericka Almeida Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-84
Terminé
Jefferson Manoel
Carlson Gracie Team
Charles Oliveira Mangueboy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / White / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-83
Terminé
Douglas Ferreira
Combat Time
Moab Oliveira Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Jonathan Castro
Clube Feijao
Gagné par forfait
Luan Souza THAI BRASIL
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-67
Terminé
Vinicius Bravo
Kullgam Competition
Cleiton Santos Kalango Team Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-102
Terminé
Diomedes Souza
Gracie Barra
Eder Rosa Aurum Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-84
Terminé
Luciano Pereira
Zenith Bjj
Claudio Vernalha Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-85
Terminé
Carlos Costa
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rafael Matuda Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-76
Terminé
Eberson Cordeiro
Aurum
Francisco Araujo Bronxs Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-70
Terminé
Jonathan Castro
Clube Feijao
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:48
Victor Freire Checkmat International