Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-63
Terminé
Alexandre Moreno
Gagné par soumission - 04:24
Iuri Fraga PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
62
Terminé
Maico Reiter
Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Rodrigo Campos PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Saturday)
2-54
Terminé
Amanda Canuto
Gfteam
Ana Rodrigues Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
64
Terminé
Lidio Santos
Vinc Tan Fortitude Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
1-64
Terminé
Jiddu Bastos Lemos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Paulo Pinto Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-65
Terminé
LUIZ BRASILEIRO
Iuri Fraga PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
2-55
Terminé
Diego Batista
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Hiago George Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
1-66
Terminé
Antonio Peinado
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Fabio Martins PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
65
Terminé
Nivaldo Lima
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par points - 05:00
Arsen Shapiev Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-67
Terminé
Carlos Alexandre Rodrigues
Alexandre Moreno Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
66
Terminé
Eric Oliveira
Faisal Al Ketbi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
1-68
Terminé
Jiddu Bastos Lemos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fabio Martins PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
1-69
Terminé
Paulo Pinto
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Antonio Peinado Commando Group
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
2-56
Terminé
ANDREIA CAVALCANTE
Zr Team Association
Beatriz Mesquita Gracie Humaita Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
67
Terminé
Nivaldo Lima
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par points - 05:00
Faisal Al Ketbi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
2-57
Terminé
Leonardo Saggioro
Brazilian Top Team (Canada)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Israel Almeida Gfteam
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Saturday)
2-58
Terminé
Rafaela Bertolot
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Julia Boscher Gfteam Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
2-59
Terminé
Luiz Paulo Medeiros
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
ADRIANO ARAUJO
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
2-60
Terminé
Mauricio Neto
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Isaque Braz Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Heavyweight (Under 95KG)
(Saturday)
2-61
Terminé
Michele Xavier
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Yara Nascimento Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
2-62
Terminé
Patrick Gaudio
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Gutemberg Pereira Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
2-63
Terminé
Roosevelt Sousa
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Anderson Munis Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy