Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
2-8
Terminé
Samuel Canquerino
Gagné par soumission - 04:29
Maico Reiter
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-10
Terminé
Vinicius Cruz
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Gilssandro Catarino Team Gil Catarino
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
1-10
Terminé
Sam Teague
Checkmat International
Oscar Fernandez Calderon CFC Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
6
Terminé
Hind Charifi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Madeline Choconta TEAM FCJJ COLOMBIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-10
Terminé
EDUARDO BELLUOMINI
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par points - 05:00
Leandro Lima PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 95KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-9
Terminé
Andreia Barbosa
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Katiuscia Yasmira Dias Brazilian Power Team International Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-11
Terminé
Marcelo Pontes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Obaid Alkaabi Police Sports Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
2-9
Terminé
Lidio Santos
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:45
Vinc Tan Fortitude Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-13
Terminé
Flavio Serafin
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcio Silva PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-12
Terminé
Pablo Aragao
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Nicolas Penzer Stallion Gym Stuttgart Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
11
Terminé
Rodrigo Siqueira Da Silva
Dzhamalutdin Dadaev Intelligent Team Ukraine Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 55KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
5-7
Terminé
Rutineia Pereira
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Anna Carolina Ardisson PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-11
Terminé
Thyago Danilo Fernandes
Gagné par points - 05:00
Radoslaw Senger Zenith Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-13
Terminé
Faisal Al Ketbi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Arsen Shapiev Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
2-11
Terminé
Jaime Canuto
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fausto Godoy Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-11
Terminé
Leopoldo Pires
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Fawaz Sadek Walidbros Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-14
Terminé
Emerson Sotelo
Marcio Carreira Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-11
Terminé
Carlos Alexandre Rodrigues
Antonio Inacio PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
1-12
Terminé
Jeison Mora
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sam Teague Checkmat International
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
12
Terminé
Pedro Alexandre
Elder Mendes PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-12
Terminé
Gilssandro Catarino
Team Gil Catarino
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcelo Pontes PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-12
Terminé
Bernardo Santos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Rustem Asherbekov Fight Sports Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
2-12
Terminé
Murtazali Murtazaliev
Nathan Dos Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Gagné par points
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-14
Terminé
Adam Wardzinski
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Zayed Obaid Alkaabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
Terminé
Maico Reiter
Gagné par forfait
Vinc Tan Fortitude Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-12
Terminé
Nivaldo Lima
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Alexandre Moreno Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-13
Terminé
Hassan Alsaadi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Shamil Magomedov Sharjah Sports Club Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
15
Terminé
Marcelo Mendes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Paulo Avolio
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
2-10
Terminé
Samuel Canquerino
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lidio Santos
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-14
Terminé
Jose Antonio Rios Madrid
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dercio Khimji Brazilian Power Team International
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-15
Terminé
Renato Cardoso
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nicolas Penzer Stallion Gym Stuttgart