Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Sophia Asano
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Pereira Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Arthur Trelha
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Vitor Franco Gracie Barra
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Bianca Tavares
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par points - 03:00
Michelle Santos Pslpb Cicero Costha
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
Terminé
Pedro Pereira
Zr Team Association
Karlos Sousa Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Nathalee Silva
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Eva Baker Templum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 52KG
(Day 1)
4-9
Terminé
Rayssa Silva
Projeto Social Campeao
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joyce Baia Cei Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Erik Souza
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Victor Silva Strong Fighters Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
David Reinaldo
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gabriel Wolff Constrictor Team
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Celio Pinheiro
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kaua Gomes Ares BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 60KG
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
Davi Sousa
Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Daniel Alves Gracie Barra
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Karlos Sousa
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points
Ericton Santos Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Maycon Moreira
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 02:56
Arthur Trelha
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Erik Souza
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Danilo Sousa Soul Fighters Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Day 1)
5-6
Terminé
Gabrielly Oliveira
Rilion Gracie
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Giovanna Monteiro Projeto Social Campeao
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 82KG
(Day 1)
3-18
Terminé
Ana Cardoso
ATOS
Hanna Lima Barreto Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
Terminé
Charle Vieira
Furia Top Team
Gagné par forfait
Takashi Haguihara Takashi Haguihara
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
5-10
Terminé
Beatriz Silva
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Maria Reis Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Victor Silva
Strong Fighters Team
Josiel Da Rocha CAIO TERRA BJJ Gagné par Disqualification - 02:03
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Leandro Marcili
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Adriano Rocha Alliance
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-12
Terminé
Claudio Calasans
esporte 10
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hamilton Rocha Juquinha
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Joao Salles
NS Brotherhood
Thyago Santana Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-11
Terminé
Pedro Diniz
Orion
Lucas Silva Projeto Social Campeao Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
Douglas Lira
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Eduardo Gomes Ares BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Julio Arantes
Vision Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Guilherme Santos Five Stem
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Ericton Santos
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 00:33
Joao Oliveira Miter Top Team / Mtt
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Felipe Gabriel
Juquinha
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alexandre Filho Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-13
Terminé
Danilo Lemos
Lemos Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Wellington Almeida Vikings
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
Terminé
Leonardo Amado
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Takashi Haguihara Takashi Haguihara
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 81KG
(Day 1)
5-13
Terminé
Hian Portela
Juquinha
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mikael Santana Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Karlos Sousa
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Albernaz Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 82KG
(Day 1)
3-19
Terminé
Maria Vitoria
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Hanna Lima Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Wallace Costa
Gfteam
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Felippe Duarte Castro Team