Total des médailles
175 Or
166 Argent
117 Bronze
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 18KG
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 20KG
4
Marian Kudarenko
Zr Team Association
5
Svyatoslav Bakum
Fight Sports
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
4
Serofim Aremenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Kiril Dudnyk
Fight Sports
5
Maxim Barbus
Checkmat International
5
Lukian Kudarenko
Zr Team Association
5
Demian Sergienko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
David Persiianov
Checkmat International
9
Artem Zinovyev
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
4
Pavlo Yeromenko
Checkmat International
5
Vladyslav Krokhmalyov
Fight Sports
5
Yaroslav Riabenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Artem Dmytrenko
Checkmat International
9
Maksym Omelchenko
Fight Sports
9
Rinat Arutiunov
Zr Team Association
9
Mihail Kubikov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
4
Oleksandr Zolotarov
ATOS
5
Nikolaj Datsenko
A-Force BJJ International
5
Igor Turchyn
Zr Team Association
5
Mihail Tciganenko
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
4
Adam Agaev
Checkmat International
5
Nikita Vorobev
A-Force BJJ International
5
Peter Taranik
Zr Team Association
5
Hlib Samonin
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
4
Illia Yablonskyi
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 34KG
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
4
Gleb Snigur
Zr Team Association
5
Platon Atroshchenko
Fight Sports
5
Marat Persin
Fight Sports
5
Andriy Semeniuk
Zr Team Association
5
Mykhailo Rudenko
BLAKZ Team
9
Unknown user
Checkmat International
9
Ivan Patoka
Checkmat International
9
Shtepura Ivan
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
4
Aleksandr Kubikov
Zr Team Association
5
Tymur Dubych
Fight Sports
5
Demid Korniev
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
4
Ilya Kaftan
Checkmat International
5
Artem Zhevazhenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Matviy Shinkarenko
Zr Team Association
5
Artem Kirilenko
Zr Team Association
5
Aleksej Shatalin
Zr Team Association
9
Ivan Moskalenko
BLAKZ Team
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
4
Dmitro Kustenko
Checkmat International
5
Davyd Airaghi- Onyshchenko
Fight Sports
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
4
Oleksii Rybak
Fight Sports
5
Mikhailo Zinchenko
Zr Team Association
5
Dmytro Biespalov
BLAKZ Team
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
4
Adam Shevchenko
Checkmat International
5
Egor Shidlovskii
Fight Sports
5
Artem Kravchenko
ATOS
5
Artem Zhyliaev
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Aleksandr Korin
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Illia Maksymuk
Checkmat International
9
Unknown user
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
4
Vsevolod Oleksiuk
Zr Team Association
5
Maksym Draba
Fight Sports
5
DAVID LYSKO
Checkmat International
5
Arkhyp Beidyk
Checkmat International
5
Heorhii Tsepennikov
Zr Team Association
9
Svatoslav Dmitriev
Checkmat International
9
Rostislav Polukarov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
4
Unknown user
Zr Team Association
5
Viktor Zebin
Zr Team Association
5
Rinat Fomichov
Zr Team Association
5
Alexey Ferenc
Zr Team Association
5
Kostiantyn Dievochkin
ATOS
9
Mark Tarelko
Fight Sports
9
Platon Kudrin
Checkmat International
9
Artur Yvanyn
Zr Team Association
9
Maksim Vlasiuk
ATOS
9
Egor Lapenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 38KG
4
Egor Pohitun
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Ivan Bychkov
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 42KG
4
Ivan Varenyk
Zr Team Association
5
Miron Kaloshin
ATOS
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 50KG
4
Valery Vorochkin
Checkmat International
5
Ivan Zaika
BLAKZ Team
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
4
Nazarii Paseniuk
Uabjj
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 34KG
4
EMIR ABDURAIMOV
Checkmat International
5
Vladimir Demertash
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
4
Nazar Kotylko
ATOS
5
Vlas Holubii
Fight Sports
5
Maksim Gerasimenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Oleksandr Steshenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Fedir Halenko
BLAKZ Team
9
Artur Plaksiy
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
4
Maksym Posohov
SEKCIJA
5
Vladyslav Koveliurin
Fight Sports
5
Zakhar Levytskyi
Fight Sports
5
Danil Vdovichenko
Checkmat International
5
Glib Shamin
A-Force BJJ International
9
Yaroslav Zareckiy
Zr Team Association
9
Zahkar Ziniukha
Zr Team Association
9
Sasha Shevkoplias
Zr Team Association
9
Dmytro Semeniuk
Zr Team Association
9
Lev Kovalenko
Zr Team Association
9
Anton Romashchenko
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 42KG
4
Yurii Tkachuk
Zr Team Association
5
Unknown user
Checkmat International
5
Denis Krivonos
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 46KG
4
David Shekhtman
Checkmat International
5
Ivan Borodin
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 62KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 30KG
4
Aleksej Postanovsky
Checkmat International
5
Nikita Chebrukov
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 38KG
4
Vladimir Elcov
Checkmat International
5
Artem Krokhmalyov
Fight Sports
5
Tymofyi Klymenko
Zr Team Association
5
Svyatoslav Odayskiy
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 42KG
4
Tymofii Dopira
ATOS
5
Aram Hovsepyan
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 46KG
Boys Gi / Infant / White - Grey / 50KG
4
Ivan Smiian
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 62KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 27KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 30KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
4
Ignat Gorshunov
A-Force BJJ International
5
Egor Nerubenko
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
4
Sviatoslav Buryma
Checkmat International
5
Ruslan Pokhvalit
Yamasaki Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
4
Boiatiuc Alexandr
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 46KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Orange / 50KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 41KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 45KG
4
Leonid Garmash
Checkmat International
5
Yevhenii Dmytrenko
Checkmat International
5
Oleg Gryshyn
Zr Team Association
5
Oleksii Shvaher
BLAKZ Team
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 50KG
4
Oleksii Petrovskyi
Checkmat International
5
Unknown user
Checkmat International
5
Nikita Barbus
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 55KG
4
Oleksandr Bakumenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 45KG
4
Matvej Lutyj
Zr Team Association
5
Nazar Kononskij
Checkmat International
5
Dmytro Telnov
Zr Team Association
5
Danila Sokolovs
TEAM LATVIA
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 50KG
4
Artur Moshorovskiy
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 55KG
4
Emin Aktash
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 66KG
4
Kirill Sokolovsky
Checkmat International
5
Maksym Bilous
Fight Sports
5
Abdul-Kerim Mintaev
Checkmat International
5
Bogdan Zaika
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Grey / 78KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 34KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
4
OLEKSANDR LYSYSHYN
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
4
Dumitru Gaidasenco
Zr Team Association
5
Platon Serbov
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green / 45KG
5
Ivan Sandul
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
4
Ivan Lyashko
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 60KG
4
Aleksandr Evdokimenko
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 37KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green / 55KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 50KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Grey / 56KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 62KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 67KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 72KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey / 62KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey / 67KG
4
Aleksandrs Ivanovs
TEAM LATVIA
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 72KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 62KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 67KG
5
Unknown user
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / White / 22KG
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / White / 25KG
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 25KG
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 28KG
4
Kateryna Sholomitska
Zr Team Association
5
Evgenia Avramenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / White - Yellow / 32KG
Girls Gi / Infant / White / 28KG
Girls Gi / Infant / Yellow / 32KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 48KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White - Grey / 44KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 60KG
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 48KG
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 68KG
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
4
Andrii Karpov
SEKCIJA
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
4
Sergey Goreyko
Checkmat International
5
Nikita Kondratuk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 81KG
5
Ivan Stets
Checkmat International
Juvenile Male NoGi / White / 66KG
Juvenile Male NoGi / White / 81KG
4
Unknown user
Checkmat International
5
Aleksandr Nesterov
Checkmat International
5
Ivan Sokirka
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Juvenile Male NoGi / White / 94KG
Juvenile Male NoGi / Blue / 73KG
Juvenile Male NoGi / Blue / 81KG
4
Denis Kokarev
BLAKZ Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Danil Potapov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Nikita Moroz
Zr Team Association
5
Sergey Romashov
Zr Team Association
5
Vladislav Bilevskij
Zr Team Association
5
Viktor Sergeevic
ATOS
9
Vlad Listopad
Checkmat International
9
Vladyslav Shpyl
SEKCIJA
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
4
Alex Bazovkin
SEKCIJA
5
Unknown user
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
5
Aleksey Nikitin
Zr Team Association
5
Georgii Kostromin
ATOS
5
Serhii Hoian
ATOS
9
Dmitry Podenko
Fight Sports
9
Mikola Tarnavskij
Checkmat International
9
Rustam Moroz
Zr Team Association
9
Volodymyr Korolov
ATOS
9
Kostiantyn Ovchynnikov
ATOS
9
Alexander Khanas
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Andrii Zubovich
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Nikita Haharin
Intelligent Team Ukraine
17
Denys Kulakivskyi
Checkmat International
17
Illia Krasniuk
Checkmat International
17
Bohdan Denysiuk
Intelligent Team Ukraine
17
Unknown user
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Dmitrij Vojnarovskij
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Vitalij Spiricev
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
4
Olexandr Shpak
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Vitalii Kuleba
ATOS
5
Gennadii Zhurniaiev
ATOS
5
Roberto Artiles Astelarra
ATOS
5
Maksym Babak
SEKCIJA
9
Stas Kovalchuk
Fight Sports
9
Unknown user
Checkmat International
9
Vladislav Biluy
Checkmat International
9
Dmytro Vitruk
Copacabana Fight Club
9
Andrew Litcheveckiy
Zr Team Association
9
Oleksii Skytskyi
ATOS
9
Viktor Urumov
ATOS
9
Oleksandr Martyn
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Mikita Serdukov
Checkmat International
17
Andrey Belkin
Checkmat International
17
Evgeniy Liaschuk
Zr Team Association
17
Mikhail Groza
Zr Team Association
17
Andrej Ryabov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
17
Ivan Panchenko
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
17
Mykola Zhytnyk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Roman Fedorenko
SEKCIJA
17
Artem Pensky
SEKCIJA
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
4
Maksim Koceruba
Zr Team Association
5
Sysoiev Oleh
Zr Team Association
5
Aliaksandr Isai
Zr Team Association
5
Ihar Yankov
ATOS
5
Vasile Suprovici
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
9
Volodymyr Goroshko
Checkmat International
9
Kyrylo Halahan
Zr Team Association
9
Vladimir Sila
Zr Team Association
9
Dmitriy Shestopalov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Vladyslav Havrylov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Anton Kovbasa
BLAKZ Team
9
Dmytro Naumchuk
SEKCIJA
9
Maksym Kharkavyi
SEKCIJA
17
Bogdan Sablin
Zr Team Association
17
Ivan Riasnyi
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Maksim Khilchuk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
4
Ihor Usoltsev
ATOS
5
Yaroslav Zahorodnii
Checkmat International
5
Maksym Shvets
Checkmat International
5
Ruslan Mirov
Zr Team Association
5
Andrej Golubenko
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
9
Dima Markevych
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Unknown user Garasuk
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
9
Vladyslav Demchenko
SEKCIJA
Male Gi / White / Adult / 120KG
4
Evgenij Vinokurov
Checkmat International
5
Taras Stasivski
Zr Team Association
5
Oleh Lozovykh
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Serhii Plaksieiev
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Aleksey Okhrimenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Igor lystopad
Checkmat International
5
Oleksandr Kucheruk
Checkmat International
5
Ihor Milov
Zr Team Association
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Roman Onishchenko
Zr Team Association
5
Roman Antiukhov
Zr Team Association
5
Andrey Shwarts
ATOS
5
Maksym Omelchuk
ATOS
5
Maxim Trofimov
BLAKZ Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Yuriy Mykhalchenko
Zr Team Association
5
Vitalii Krokhmal
BLAKZ Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Oleksandr Oleksienko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Volodymyr Kravtsov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Maksym Voronkov
BLAKZ Team
Male Gi / White / Master 3 / 85KG
Male Gi / White / Master 3 / 94KG
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
4
Samarin Danil
Zr Team Association
5
Ehor Holovchenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Rostislav Ponomarenko
Checkmat International
5
Vasyl Halushko
ATOS
5
Hlib Serzhenko
ATOS
9
Yakiv Nechyporenko
ATOS
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
4
Nikita Denisov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Andrii Ishchuk
Checkmat International
5
Maksym Bohdan
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
5
Kirill Kolinko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Stanislav Opolsky
SEKCIJA
9
Kirill Liutov
ATOS
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
4
Ivan Melnik
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Oleg Puz
Fight Sports
5
Yevhen Kravchynskyi
Checkmat International
5
Unknown user
Checkmat International
9
Danylo Salov
Jungle BJJ
9
Mikhailo Pryimak
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Evgeny Granik
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Sulaiman Almudhyan
Gfteam
5
Stanislav Andrenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 77KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 94KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
4
Andrei Tratseuski
ATOS
5
Nikita Shahoiko
Yamasaki Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Valerii Ivanov
SEKCIJA
5
Denys Zelinskyi
Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 / 77KG
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 62KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Maksym Zubenko
ATOS
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Illya Zolnikov
Checkmat International
5
Nikita Zelinskiy
Checkmat International
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 69KG
4
Dmitry Podenko
Fight Sports
5
Rustam Moroz
Zr Team Association
5
Oleksandr Klimchuk
Zr Team Association
5
Vladimir Kompaniec
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Vladislav Morkovkin
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Artem Kruhlov
Checkmat International
9
Mikola Tarnavskij
Checkmat International
9
Dima Kravchuk
Copacabana Fight Club
9
Unknown user
Zr Team Association
9
Dmitrij Vojnarovskij
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Unknown user
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 77KG
4
Vladislav Biluy
Checkmat International
5
Bogdan Cernyj
Checkmat International
5
Oleh Hebura
BLAKZ Team
5
Oleg Olshanskyi
BLAKZ Team
5
Oleksandr Martyn
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Yehor Kulakov
Zr Team Association
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 85KG
4
Volodymyr Goroshko
Checkmat International
5
Maksim Koceruba
Zr Team Association
5
Bogdan Sablin
Zr Team Association
5
Maksim Havrilyuk
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Alexander Badenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Dmytro Pasichnyk
Fight Sports
9
Ihar Yankov
ATOS
9
Anton Kovbasa
BLAKZ Team
9
Dmytro Naumchuk
SEKCIJA
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 94KG
4
Yaroslav Zahorodnii
Checkmat International
5
Anton Sova
Checkmat International
5
Bogdan Lavrinenko
Zr Team Association
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 / 85KG
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 / 94KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
4
Denys Patkivskyi
Zr Team Association
5
Andrii Ishchuk
Checkmat International
5
Oleg Petrik
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
4
Danu Gorya
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
5
Unknown user
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 / 77KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 / 94KG
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
5
Nikita Shahoiko
Yamasaki Academy
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / 94KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 49KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
4
Liza Leonenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Solomiia Romaniv
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Anastasia Krestenko
SEKCIJA
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Yevheniia Nera
Checkmat International
5
Nastya Bondar
ATOS
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
4
Daria Homenyuk
Zr Team Association
Female Gi / White / Master 1 / 62KG
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
4
Yasmim Vieira
Gracie Humaita (Niterói)
Female NoGi / White / Adult / 49KG
Female NoGi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Liza Leonenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Female NoGi / White / Adult / 70KG
4
Daria Homenyuk
Zr Team Association