Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Terminé
Vlado Blazevic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:24
Unknown User Jiu-Jitsu Team Kastav
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Terminé
Marino Roce
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Filipovic Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Terminé
Vita Crkvenac
Mladost BD
Gagné par points - 04:00
Valeria Benic Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Terminé
Vito Tomas
Mladost BD
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Unknown User Mladost BD
Boys GI / Infant / White / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Terminé
Unknown User Lijic
Checkmat International
Unknown User Checkmat International Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
3-13
Terminé
Zoran Kinces
Jiu Jitsu Academy Split
Martin Cackovic Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Terminé
Dani Karasuljic
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marino Roce Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-19
Terminé
Luka Marinov
Jiu Jitsu Academy Split
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luka Loncar Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Terminé
Petar Zunic
Mladost BD
Gabriel Brebric Mladost BD Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Terminé
Martin Kruk
Mladost BD
Petar Matosin Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Terminé
Marko Zigic
Mladost BD
Luka Jelusic Mladost BD Gagné par décision - 01:00
Men's GI / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-20
Terminé
Marin Novak
Jiu Jitsu Academy Split
Gagné par points - 05:00
Raoul Marchesi bora nera
Girls GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 52KG
(Saturday)
3-14
Terminé
Leana Zunic
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Anja Bakovic Mladost BD
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Terminé
Unknown User Filipovic
Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin
Dani Karasuljic Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 52KG
(Saturday)
3-15
Terminé
Iva Rados
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Kata Nenadic Mladost BD Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Boys GI / Junior / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-14
Terminé
Michael Benes
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Noa Bavoljak Mladost BD Gagné par points - 00:46
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
3-18
Terminé
Unknown User
ATOS
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Ruben Erlic Jiu-Jitsu Team Kastav
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-15
Terminé
Zvonimir Vid Lasic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Josip Matuzovic Jiu Jitsu Academy Split
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Terminé
Juraj Srzentic
Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin
Martin Kruk Mladost BD Gagné par points - 03:00
Men's GI / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-22
Terminé
Unknown User
Checkmat International
Ondrej Rejman DSC Gym Ceska Trebova Gagné par points
Girls GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 52KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Terminé
Anja Bakovic
Mladost BD
Gagné par points - 03:00
Iva Rados Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-21
Terminé
Aleksandar Jankovic
Team Burning
Jan Berus Gracie Barra Ljubljana Gagné par points
Girls GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 52KG
(Saturday)
3-17
Terminé
Leana Zunic
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Kata Nenadic Mladost BD Gagné par points - 03:00
Men's GI / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-16
Terminé
Michal Rickwood
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Josip Lijic Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Terminé
Fran Senjug
Mladost BD
Hassene Chamari Team Burning Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-21
Terminé
Luka Marinov
Jiu Jitsu Academy Split
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jan Hacek MS Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Terminé
Petar Matosin
Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin
Gagné par points - 03:00
Martin Kruk Mladost BD
Men's GI / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-18
Terminé
Luka Sucic
Mladost BD
Borna Mardesic Checkmat International Gagné par points - 04:22
Men's GI / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-17
Terminé
Michal Rickwood
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Martin Brckovic Checkmat International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Terminé
Darijo Zivkovic
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Tom Konjar Grappling Collective Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Men's GI / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-22
Terminé
Marin Novak
Jiu Jitsu Academy Split
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luka Bezic Jiu-Jitsu Team Kastav
Women's GI / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Terminé
Marusa Smigoc
Red Eagle
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Mladost BD