Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Joao Soares
Gfteam
Weyllon Cipriano STRIKER JIU JITSU Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Joao Queiroz
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Gagné par forfait
Joao Soares Gfteam
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Ygor Silva
Projeto Vencedores Em Cristo Bjj
Gagné par forfait
Wesley Alquino STRIKER JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 67KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Rafael Castro
CASSAO TEAM
Pedro Silva Top Brother Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 67KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Caio Dantas
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par forfait
Rafael Castro CASSAO TEAM
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Bruno Pereira
Sul Jiu Jitsu
Richard Cominotti Agnaldo Goes Gagné par forfait
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 94KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Enzo Heringer
GA Fight
Gagné par forfait
Arthur Araujo Checkmat International
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 55KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Warley Santos
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Jonis Santana STRIKER JIU JITSU Gagné par forfait
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Geovanni Pascoal
Team Balloutta
Gagné par forfait
Nicolas Andre Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / 94KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Robson Motta
rsm bjj
Gagné par forfait
Vinicius Fraga Agnaldo Goes
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 77KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Adao Junior
LEAO DOURADO
Gagné par forfait
Valter Junior Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 77KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Adao Junior
LEAO DOURADO
Gagné par forfait
Gilmar Melo sapo team
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 110KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Ricardo Galdino
andrade team cgt
Gagné par forfait
Cezar Barros rsm bjj
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 110KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Alexander Bahia
FORMIGA TEAM
Gagné par forfait
José Solano Escola De La Riva De Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 110KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Vinicios Jesus
sapo team
Gagné par forfait
José Solano Escola De La Riva De Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Filipe Fereghetti
Agnaldo Goes
Adilio Bitencourt Candeia Fight Team Gagné par forfait
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 110KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Ruy Grunewald
fc combate jiu jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Henrique Cardozo Nova União International
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Marcio Silva
Team Balloutta
Felipe Fernandes GA Fight Gagné par forfait
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 56KG
(Saturday)
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 110KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
GILMAR JUNIOR
Checkmat International
Wender Gomes Nova União International Gagné par forfait
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 110KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Bruno Marinho
Soul Fighters
Gagné par forfait
GILMAR JUNIOR Checkmat International
Male / Adult / Blue / 56KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Unknown User
Gfteam
Cleiton Rocha Gracie Barra Gagné par forfait
Male / Adult / Blue / 56KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Tarcisio Gomes
projeto vencer barrolandia, belmonte
Wanderlei Nascimento Nova União International Gagné par forfait
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Wellington Araujo
Team Balloutta
Gagné par forfait
Victor Matheus power lotus team
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Ramon Schunk
Balby Team Ludus
Gagné par forfait
CAIO MOREIRA GC Pepey Team
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Wellington Araujo
Team Balloutta
Gagné par forfait
Fabio Vieira Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Dejacinto Junior
rbjj
Gagné par forfait
Caio Goncalves Nova União International
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
FABIO JUNIOR
Gfteam
Gagné par forfait
Vinicius Monteiro Game Fight
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Samuel Salvado
Soul Fighters
Ismaylly Bregenske Gracie Barra Gagné par forfait
Male / Adult / Purple / 56KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Vinicius Schadler
Gracie Barra
Gagné par forfait
Diego Oliveira Gracie Barra
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 52KG
(Saturday)
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 48KG
(Saturday)