Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-72
Terminé
Khishigsuren Batkhishig
Dayan shonkhor
Gagné par points - 05:00
Denis Serdyuchenko BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-70
Terminé
Amgalanbaatar Batsaikhan
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gagné par points - 04:00
Temuulen Uuganbat ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
2-85
Terminé
Khaliun Battulga
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Egiimaa Bayartsaikhan Ralph Gracie Mongolia Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 1)
1-68
Terminé
Khuvtsagaan Tseveengerel
Thunder BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Munkhgerel Tsogtmagnai Thunder BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-88
Terminé
Munkhjargal Amarbayasgalan
Sukhbaatar aimag
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Choinyam Enkhbold Thunder BJJ Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-73
Terminé
Khurelbold Ulziibayar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Bat Erdene Budeeroza Elf Sport Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
2-86
Terminé
Saruulbuyan Ganbat
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Gagné par décision - 00:48
Khaliun Battulga Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-76
Terminé
Erdene Ulzii Chuluunbat
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Gagné par soumission - 04:48
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 1)
1-69
Terminé
Sanjidmaa Tserendolgor
Thunder BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Dulamragchaa Altangerel Sukhbaatar aimag
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-71
Terminé
Enkhtamir Nyamjargal
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Temuulen Uuganbat ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Gagné par points - 04:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
2-87
Terminé
Buyanjargal Nasanjargal
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Egiimaa Bayartsaikhan Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-74
Terminé
Denis Serdyuchenko
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Khurelbold Ulziibayar Dornogovi jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-73
Terminé
Munkhtulga Enkhtaiwan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Byamba Ulzii Sharavsenge Bayankhongor aimag Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-75
Terminé
Altangerel Grish
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Erenbat Battulga BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-75
Terminé
Khishigsuren Batkhishig
Dayan shonkhor
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Bat Erdene Budeeroza Elf Sport Academy
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-72
Terminé
Amgalanbaatar Batsaikhan
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gagné par points - 04:00
Temuulen Uuganbat ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-89
Terminé
Gantulga Galsandorj
JUMP MONGOLIA
Choinyam Enkhbold Thunder BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
Terminé
Erdenebayar Erdenebileg
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Erdene Ulzii Chuluunbat BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait - 00:36
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-91
Terminé
Mungun Baljinnyam
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jiyenkhaan Suvatil Dornogovi jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-74
Terminé
Ariunbold Baatartsogt
Bayalag club
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Byamba Ulzii Sharavsenge Bayankhongor aimag
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-78
Terminé
Khaliun Enkhbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Narankhishig Baasanjargal Ikh Shavi dojo
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-78
Terminé
Vadim Buseev
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Munkhbaatar Yura Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-79
Terminé
Altangerel Tsagaanbileg
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Khongorzul Bayarmaa JUMP MONGOLIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-90
Terminé
Munkhjargal Amarbayasgalan
Sukhbaatar aimag
Gagné par points - 05:00
Choinyam Enkhbold Thunder BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-76
Terminé
Byamba Ulzii Sharavsenge
Bayankhongor aimag
Gagné par points - 05:00
Altangerel Grish Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-92
Terminé
Itgel Khosbayar
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mungun Baljinnyam BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-77
Terminé
Unknown User
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Erdene Ulzii Chuluunbat BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-94
Terminé
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid
Elf Sport Academy
Lkhagvasuren Gombosuren Elf Sport Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-77
Terminé
Ariunbold Baatartsogt
Bayalag club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Erenbat Battulga BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-80
Terminé
Battsetseg Baynjargal
Bayankhongor aimag
Gagné par points - 05:00
Khaliun Enkhbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-81
Terminé
Khongorzul Bayarmaa
JUMP MONGOLIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Baasansuren Baatarbold Arkhangai aimag
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-96
Terminé
Nemekhbayar Tumur
Elf Sport Academy
Munkh Tumurtogoo Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00