Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
5-29
Terminé
Ziad Samara
The Dojo Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Khamza Aidarbekov Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Day 1)
7-29
Terminé
Abdallah Alhammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Miguel Grion Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Omran Al Ali
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Omar Almansoori Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Faisal Mohamad Karit
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Salem Mohammad Alshamsi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 48KG
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
DIMA SAEED ALMARRI
Team Nogueira Dubai
Salma Haddad The Dojo Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
6 -41
Terminé
Mohammed Belkhadda
Sharjah Sports Club
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Omar Tareq Alsuwaidi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Yousef Alnuami
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ahmed Alhosani UFC GYM Middle East Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
Adam Said Musleh
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Ali Haj-Hassan The Dojo Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Maryam AbdulShaheed
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Aseel Mokhtar Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
6 -42
Terminé
Ahmed Nazeer
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Abdrahmen Salam Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Timur Simvol
JGBJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Ilyes Bellahcene Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 75KG
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Ana Lili Jackson
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Alyazyeh Mohamed Aljneib Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
5-26
Terminé
Hussein Zaqout
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Mustafa Mohamad Qaddour Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Timurs Geraskins
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Muslim Aliev JGBJJ TEAM
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Breno Pittizer
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kavin Kopperunko Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
5-32
Terminé
Yaseen Ayman
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ziad Samara The Dojo Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
6 -44
Terminé
Abdallah Salam
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Mohammed Belkhadda Sharjah Sports Club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Altheeb Khaled Alawlaqi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Omar Almansoori Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
7-33
Terminé
Mathail Ibrahim Alhammadi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par points - 03:13
Ghaiaheb Alrashdi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Nayil Mardini
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Faisal Mohamad Karit Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
5-31
Terminé
Rostislav Shvedov
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abalfaz Naghiyev JGBJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Ibrahim Mammadov
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Salem Omar Bahaisami Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
4-45
Terminé
Ibrahim Aburabi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par points - 03:08
Omar Haj-Hassan The Dojo Academy
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Maryam AbdulShaheed
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Aseel Mokhtar Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 78KG
(Day 1)
3-47
Terminé
Adam Moussaoui
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ali Bader Alansaari Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Day 1)
4-48
Terminé
Elias Seif
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kamal Abdullatif Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 75KG
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Mana Weshahy
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ana Lili Jackson Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
5-30
Terminé
Hamdan Alamoudi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Hussein Zaqout Team Gladiators by Primal Gym Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
6 -43
Terminé
Yassin Elnemr
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Mohammed Khalaf Al Dhaheri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 40KG
(Day 1)
7-32
Terminé
Fatima Alhammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Mariam Mohamed PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
Terminé
Sultan Alblooshi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par forfait
Mahmoud Alahmad Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Day 1)
5-36
Terminé
Bagir Aliev
JGBJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Saeed Alqubaisi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club