Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-31
Terminé
Marcelo Siqueira
Team Monge
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rafael Correa Ocsjj
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
6-32
Terminé
Kellyson Silva
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Davi Carvalho Ocsjj
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
5-35
Terminé
Vagner Souza
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Fernando Miranda Onda Jiu-jitsu
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
6-33
Terminé
Raphael Geraldine
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 04:00
Matheus Oliveira Tmd House
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
2-35
Terminé
Antonio Neto
Vt Team
Djames Pereira Arena Andre Lima Gagné par points - 03:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-32
Terminé
Bruno Gambim
NS Brotherhood
Daniel Martins Alliance Mario Reis Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-25
Terminé
Kawan Basilio
ARENA BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:59
Kaue Brito Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-41
Terminé
Ariel Silva
G13
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Armando Crissi Checkmat International
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
6-34
Terminé
Azafe Andrade
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 04:00
Moises Leal Ocsjj
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-27
Terminé
AUGUSTO RANZAN
TEAM MEDEIROS
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Pedro Petry Checkmat International
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-40
Terminé
Veronica Grenno
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Barbara Silva Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 52KG
(Sunday)
2-37
Terminé
Amanda Mol
Commando Group
Rayane Lima TFA JIU-JITSU Curitiba Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-46
Terminé
Joao Victor Fonseca
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 04:00
Enzo Disant Rilion Gracie
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
2-33
Terminé
Kaue Moraes
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 03:00
Daniel Pacheco Aprove Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
6-35
Terminé
Pedro Augusto
Carlson Gracie Team
Paulo Gabriel Rilion Gracie Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-41
Terminé
Julio Dantas
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Luiz Silva Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-30
Terminé
Iranslav Neoral
Alicerce Jiujitsu
Marco Aurelio Saikoo Gagné par points - 05:31
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-33
Terminé
Andre Luiz Cantanhede
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Marcelo Siqueira Team Monge
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-28
Terminé
Matheus Cardoso
Checkmat International
Eduardo Churkin Ocsjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
5-36
Terminé
Paulo Levi Fonseca
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 03:00
Fernando Miranda Onda Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
2-36
Terminé
Guilherme Ribeiro
Marreta Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Djames Pereira Arena Andre Lima
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
6-36
Terminé
Kellyson Silva
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 04:00
Raphael Geraldine Gracie Barra
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-47
Terminé
Igor Dos Santos
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Erick Martins Sparta Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
5-37
Terminé
Luciano De Oliveira
Alliance Mario Reis
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Vagner Souza Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-34
Terminé
Daniel Martins
Alliance Mario Reis
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jhoannan Andres Carreno Vielma Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-26
Terminé
Joao Borges
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kawan Basilio ARENA BJJ
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-42
Terminé
Felipe Rosa
Ciborg Team Feu Bjj
Davi Acacius Dutra Brito Schubert Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-38
Terminé
Luiz Neves
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 04:37
Adriano Antunes Vt Team
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
6-40
Terminé
Iran Gondim
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Arturo Daniel Amodio The Match Champ
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-29
Terminé
Pedro Petry
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Matheus Cardoso Checkmat International
Youth Women's GI / White / 48KG
(Sunday)
5-45
Terminé
Karolline Vilaca
Aprove Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ketlin Rosa Da Cunha Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-38
Terminé
Renan Barcelos
Checkmat International
Luis Henrique Vieira Nepomuceno PCT Gagné par points - 05:00