Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-23
Terminé
Yuri Mendes
Gracie Barra Fribourg
Vilem Fasura Frota Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-20
Terminé
Iuri Vinicius
MORI DOJO
Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Juan Jose Caro Aristizabal Bjj Lab Zürich
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-22
Terminé
Bertrand Molliere
Frota Academy
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Ricardo Rocha Gracie Barra Fribourg
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-24
Terminé
Matthias Grutter
Bjj Team Basel
Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Fabio Konder MORI DOJO
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-24
Terminé
Enrique Murgui
Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Yuri Mendes Gracie Barra Fribourg
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-24
Terminé
Oumar Camara
MORI DOJO
Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Unknown User PARA BELLUM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-26
Terminé
Omar Sheikh
MORI DOJO
Ezequiel Oliveira Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-27
Terminé
Kamil Wojdak
Carlson Gracie Team Ari Galo
Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Yong Su Chang Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-27
Terminé
Oliver Zimmermann
Bjj Lab Zürich
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dawid Galecki Carlson Gracie Team Ari Galo
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-27
Terminé
Deniz Kaymak
Bjj Team Basel
Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Antonio Leon Carlson Gracie Zurich
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-21
Terminé
Michael Schiess
Bjj Lab Zürich
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Maurizio Gentili Sequência BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-25
Terminé
Vilem Fasura
Frota Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Enrique Murgui Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-23
Terminé
Artur Sepp
Checkmat International
Bertrand Molliere Frota Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-25
Terminé
Daniel Teixeira
Bjj4life
Fabio Konder MORI DOJO Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-25
Terminé
Jayson MIKES
SCHMITZ Team
Unknown User PARA BELLUM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 04:30
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-28
Terminé
Tiago Poroes
Gracie Barra Fribourg
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Rafael Duarte Frota Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-28
Terminé
Lukas Silla
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ezequiel Oliveira Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-26
Terminé
Tenzin Lama
KMR BJJ Kimura Norway
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Matthias Grutter Bjj Team Basel
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-28
Terminé
David Haseli
Bjj Team Basel
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Joel Giger fight sports - ruckus jj
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-29
Terminé
Deniz Kaymak
Bjj Team Basel
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joao Pereira ATHLETIC FIGHT TEAM - FIGHT SPORTS
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-29
Terminé
Michal Cach
Frota Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Simon Scheuring PARA BELLUM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-29
Terminé
Loris Rufatti
Bjj Team Basel
Habib Diakite Team Igor Araujo Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-30
Terminé
Bjoern Resener
Bjj Lab Zürich
Piotr Sztejner Bjj Team Basel Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Terminé
Dario Rumenovic
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Semi Goze ATHLETIC FIGHT TEAM - FIGHT SPORTS Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-26
Terminé
Oumar Camara
MORI DOJO
Unknown User PARA BELLUM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-30
Terminé
Ezequiel Oliveira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Joao Pereira ATHLETIC FIGHT TEAM - FIGHT SPORTS Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-33
Terminé
Lesedi Bewlay
Bjj Team Basel
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hernan Ciardi Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-30
Terminé
Mike Rolland
Carlson Gracie Team Ari Galo
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anton Permenev Bjj Lab Zürich
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-34
Terminé
Ilke Kubilay Bulut
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Claudio Batista Rocha Santos Nova União International
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
3-33
Terminé
Nicole Oliveira
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ashley Kunz Bjj Team Basel
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-34
Terminé
Aljoscha Hilse
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Augusto Varela JJB Yverdon Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-31
Terminé
Nick Saurer
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Aleksandar Lukovic fight sports - ruckus jj