Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
3-1
Terminé
Sofia Rinkova
Jungle BJJ
Romana Riedlova Panther BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-1
Terminé
Diogo Dos Santos Farias
Jungle BJJ
Jan Klima Choketopus Gym Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-2
Terminé
Martin Fojtik
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Robert Krzyszycha Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-4
Terminé
Flavio Basta
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Yoonsub Shin Hilti Bjj Berlin Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-2
Terminé
Milan Hermon
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Faisal Alomani Jungle BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-3
Terminé
Jakub Olsiak
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Robert Krzyszycha Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-1
Terminé
Richard Vecera
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points
Tomas David Panther BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-3
Terminé
Sergi Garcia Canet
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Jan Klima Choketopus Gym Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-4
Terminé
Faisal Alomani
Jungle BJJ
Iuri Vinicius MORI DOJO Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-5
Terminé
Michael Carstensen
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Milos Vanicky Copacabana Fight Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-5
Terminé
Vaclav Novotny
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Jan Stripek Jungle BJJ
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-2
Terminé
Martin Jankovsky
BulletProofJJ
Gagné par points - 03:57
Juan Barrington Jungle BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Terminé
Sergi Garcia Canet
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Faisal Alomani Jungle BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-6
Terminé
Gerome Gollnau
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Milan Hermon DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Terminé
Jan Klima
Choketopus Gym
Iuri Vinicius MORI DOJO Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-5
Terminé
Jaroslav Vilda
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:29
Jan Novacek BulletProofJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-8
Terminé
Unknown User
Zr Team Association
Stepan Zacek Panther BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:26
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-7
Terminé
Martin Fojtik
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jakub Olsiak Jungle BJJ
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-3
Terminé
Albert Hlavacek
BulletProofJJ
Richard Vecera Jungle BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-8
Terminé
Jakob Knorr
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Milan Dedek Jungle BJJ
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-4
Terminé
Martin Jankovsky
BulletProofJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
David Ohnutek Panther BJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Terminé
Eike Am Wege
Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Athasak Taprab germano´s team / Carlson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Terminé
Thiago Fienni
Jungle BJJ
Robert Svedik Jungle BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Terminé
Marios Giannakou
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Unknown User Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Terminé
Patrick O Connor
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:44
Lukas Brovdy 5th Dimension Bjj
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-10
Terminé
Jakub Taus
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Jakub Slama Panther BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-11
Terminé
Erik Stepan
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Thiago Fienni Jungle BJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Terminé
Bruno Almeida
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Eike Am Wege Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-6
Terminé
Albert Hlavacek
BulletProofJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
David Ohnutek Panther BJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Terminé
Martin Stehlik
Choketopus Gym
Anton Blazevic Gremlin Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Terminé
Patrik Vo
Jungle BJJ
David Dolyak Jungle BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Terminé
Ondrej Laucky
BulletProofJJ
Jan Jirasek Jungle BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:43