Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-52
Terminé
Dino Janes
JJK Arrow
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kamil Polak Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-52
Terminé
David Zavec
MS Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rok Kredar Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-52
Terminé
Anze Span
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Stefan Krsteski BJJ Ljubljana
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-46
Terminé
Aljosa Kralj
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Gopala Damjanovic BJJ SWISS ACADEMY
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-53
Terminé
Lorenz Andrieu
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Ruben Haile Verstraete Phoenix A.D.A Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-53
Terminé
Ahmed Negm
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Aldo Martinac Infinity BJJ Split Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-47
Terminé
Zlatko Karlovcec
MS Jiu-Jitsu
Ante Sunara Infinity BJJ Split Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-53
Terminé
David Istenic
BJJ Ljubljana
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pavle Bogdanovic Martin Krpan Litija
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
3-53
Terminé
Antonio Batovanja
Infinity BJJ Split
Gagné par points - 04:00
Evan McGrath Renzo Gracie Austria
Girls NO-GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 52KG
(Saturday)
2-54
Terminé
Leana Zunic
JJK LOTUS
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sandra Sabic Martin Krpan Litija
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-54
Terminé
Anton Kalcic
JJK LOTUS
Franjo Francem Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Boys NO-GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-55
Terminé
Roko Leon Zivaljic
Infinity BJJ Split
Martin Vuri MS Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
3-54
Terminé
Toni Braica
Roger Gracie Academy Croatia
Teo Pranjic MS Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-48
Terminé
Damir Sajko
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Zlatko Karlovcec MS Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-56
Terminé
Nicolas Ravarotto
JJK LOTUS
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anton Kalcic JJK LOTUS
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-54
Terminé
Stefan Krsteski
BJJ Ljubljana
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pavle Bogdanovic Martin Krpan Litija
Boys NO-GI / Junior / White / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-55
Terminé
Lukman Mujcic
Frota Academy
Loren Ivicak JJK LOTUS Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Youth Men's NO-GI / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-56
Terminé
Domagoj Begonja
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Tevz Kristan Martin Krpan Litija Gagné par Disqualification - 01:56
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-49
Terminé
Dejan Loncar
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Ante Sunara Infinity BJJ Split
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
3-55
Terminé
Marc Buchhorn
Roger Gracie Academy Croatia
Antonio Batovanja Infinity BJJ Split Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-55
Terminé
Anze Span
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Istenic BJJ Ljubljana
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Saturday)
1-57
Terminé
Vice Razov
Checkmat International
Borna Bionda Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gagné par forfait
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
3-56
Terminé
Teo Pranjic
MS Jiu-Jitsu
Timon Zrnic StefBre MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls NO-GI / Infant / Orange / 44KG
(Saturday)
5-50
Terminé
Nika Vrbanic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Ana Maria Kuzmanic JJK LOTUS
Boys NO-GI / Junior / White / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-57
Terminé
Luis Novakovic Sadzak
JJK LOTUS
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lukman Mujcic Frota Academy
Youth Men's NO-GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
1-58
Terminé
Toni Matkovic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Viktor Scepanovic Pit Bull Jiu Jitsu Montenegro Gagné par Disqualification - 00:11
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
5-51
Terminé
Mateo Matanovic
JJK LOTUS
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Fran Vorkapic JJK LOTUS
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-59
Terminé
Franjo Francem
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Nicolas Ravarotto JJK LOTUS
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Saturday)
4-56
Terminé
Leon Dolic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Jorik Kvapil Martin Krpan Litija Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Men's NO-GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
1-60
Terminé
Benedikt Zeisler
Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Gagné par points - 04:00
Toni Matkovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-58
Terminé
Lovre Grgic
JJK Arrow
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Reljanovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys NO-GI / Junior / White / 45KG
(Saturday)
5-52
Terminé
Luka Moskatelo
Infinity BJJ Split
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Lukas Dabic JJK LOTUS