Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
11-30
Terminé
Alireza Nouri Dastjerdi
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Jhon Jimenez Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-29
Terminé
Jose Fabian Moreno Salazar
Commando Group
Nart Yahya Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-29
Terminé
Hector Rojas
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniel Rodriguez Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-32
Terminé
Ovidio Chanta
Commando Group
Miguel Angel Bustos Pelaez Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
10-22
Terminé
Abdulla Almarzooqi
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par points - 05:24
Robert Graalfs Bjj Akademie Berlin
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Jonas Lopez Ramos
Commando Group
Oleg Andronyuk Team Gerson Carvalho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-32
Terminé
Yener Ibanez
Commando Group
Maurane Mas KARKARA BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-28
Terminé
Noel Mathew
Commando Group
Temirlan Akaev Gojira Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
11-31
Terminé
Stefano Faiel Dattilo
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Khalil Abdalla M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-29
Terminé
Harry Araratt
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Didier Fernando Villa Moncada Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
7-29
Terminé
Ali Ibrahim Alhosany
M.O.D UAE
Omar Alouani Delariva Abu Dhabi Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
2-27
Terminé
Yevgeniy Rabago
JGBJJ TEAM
Stefan Lazarevic M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:28
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-30
Terminé
Omar Andres Vasco Sosa
Commando Group
Hector Ortiz Rivera Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
6-29
Terminé
Valmecir Junior
M.O.D UAE
ISAAC DA SILVA M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-33
Terminé
Jarlizon Moreno
Commando Group
Rabadangazhi Aliev M.O.D UAE Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-31
Terminé
Safir Mebani
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Hector Gomez Morales Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-30
Terminé
Duver Mahecha
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Elacio Mejia Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
11-32
Terminé
Sebastian Manga Mesa
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Saul Morales Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 4 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
8-34
Terminé
Sergej Nikolin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Nelson Pacheco Castillejo Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
7-30
Terminé
Andrej Pavlov
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alfonso Munoz Daza Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
4-31
Terminé
Oscar Alberto Giraldo Amaya
Commando Group
Pitter Valencia Agudelo Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-35
Terminé
Elkin Rosas
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Niver Antonio Castrillon Hernandez Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-29
Terminé
Rony Bryan Martinez Bonilla
Commando Group
Alexander Marroquin Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-31
Terminé
Luis Carlos Calderon
Commando Group
Riad Sadikhov Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 04:18
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
11-33
Terminé
Carlos Estrella Alban
Commando Group
Alireza Nouri Dastjerdi M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-32
Terminé
Alexander Garcia
Commando Group
Hector Rojas Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-32
Terminé
Francisco Miguel Carmona Ricardo
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rashed Alsheddi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-33
Terminé
Jose Hernandez
Commando Group
Andranik Simonyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 4 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
5-31
Terminé
Cody Quick
M.O.D UAE
Sergey Pavlov KAYLAS TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Saturday)
6-30
Terminé
Tamiris Vieira
Gfteam
Ariadne De Oliveira Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 04:03
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-36
Terminé
Adrian Suarez
Commando Group
Bulat Atlasov Jungle BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-34
Terminé
Nelson Lerma
Commando Group
Edxon Osorio Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 00:15