Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Saveliy Ivanov
Frota Academy
Bat Erdene Narmandakh Rebel Grappling Mongolia Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 78KG
(Day 1)
4-53
Terminé
JIA YI WANG
Glory Academy
Ruijie Sun Panda Sports Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-47
Terminé
Amarjargal Bayaraa
Bayankhongor aimag
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zolzaya Zolbayr Magic 13
Girls GI / Teen / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-48
Terminé
Munkhzul Gankhuyag
Arkhangai aimag
Khongorzul Ariuntur BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
5-46
Terminé
Munkhtur Oyuntugs
Magic 13
Irmuun Baysgalan Ralph Gracie Mongolia Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-54
Terminé
Temuulen Enkhtur
Thunder BJJ Academy
Nandinjargal Sukhbaatar Magic 13 Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 48KG
(Day 1)
5-47
Terminé
Indra Buyanmunkh
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maraljingoo Lkhagvajav Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-56
Terminé
Usukh-ireedui Batbayar
Thunder BJJ Academy
Ankhbayar Otgontsetseg Bayalag club Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Boys GI / Teen / White / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-49
Terminé
Munkhchuluun Ganbat
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mygmarjaw Todrolkhuu Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 1)
3-48
Terminé
Battogtokh Munkhyalalt
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Esuhei Buyanjargal Garuda Zaisan Darkhan Tsaaz Academy
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 56KG
(Day 1)
5-48
Terminé
Tsogtgerel Tsetsegnyam
Bayalag club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tugsjargal Namnansuren Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 78KG
(Day 1)
4-55
Terminé
Naranbaatar Jargalsaikhan
Thunder BJJ Academy
Ruijie Sun Panda Sports Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Oktybir Khurelchuluun
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gansoronzon Erkhembayar Ralph Gracie Mongolia Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-49
Terminé
Altan-Erdene Bold-Erdene
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Zheng Chen Reaper Magic
Boys GI / Teen / White / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-50
Terminé
Nong Te
Reaper Magic
Mark Sapoznikov Frota Academy Gagné par Disqualification
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 1)
3-50
Terminé
Nandinbayr Nymkhuu
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Myagmarnaran Enkhchimeg Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
5-49
Terminé
Tuvshin Lkhagvajav
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gerelt Od Jambaasuren Govisumber Aimag
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-57
Terminé
Temuulen Enkhtur
Thunder BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Usukh-ireedui Batbayar Thunder BJJ Academy
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Temuulen Erdene-tsagaan
Magic 13
Tenuun Purevsuren Gobi Panthera BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-51
Terminé
Ganselem Sainzaya
Bayalag club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Odbayar Bat-Erdene Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 1)
3-51
Terminé
Iveelt Davaajargal
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Battogtokh Munkhyalalt Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-58
Terminé
Nandinjargal Sukhbaatar
Magic 13
Ankhbayar Otgontsetseg Bayalag club Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
5-50
Terminé
Ochbayar Jinkhbat
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Uuganbayar Delgerdalai Thunder BJJ Academy
Boys GI / Teen / White - Yellow / 72KG
(Day 1)
4-59
Terminé
Margad Enkh-erdene
Magic 13
Tserenbaljir Avarzed Ralph Gracie Mongolia Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Girls GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 52KG
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Lkham Choisuren
Govisumber Aimag
Uyanga Altantsog Rebel Grappling Mongolia Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / White / 44KG
(Day 1)
5-51
Terminé
Nomuundari Ganbold
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Enkhjin Gansukh Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Girls GI / Teen / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-52
Terminé
Yuhan Zhang
Panda Sports
Bayarjargal Batjargal Magic 13 Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-52
Terminé
Orgil Delger
Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zheng Chen Reaper Magic
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-60
Terminé
Jargalsaikhan Usukhbayar
Glory Academy
Khaliunbold Otgonbayr Gobi Panthera BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
5-52
Terminé
Gerelt Od Jambaasuren
Govisumber Aimag
Gagné par points - 03:00
Uuganbayar Delgerdalai Thunder BJJ Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 78KG
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Enkhjavkhlan Erhembayar
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Urnuunbileg Bayrtuya Bayalag club Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Girls GI / Teen / White - Grey / 80KG
(Day 1)
1-53
Terminé
Misheel Chinbat
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Khaliun Otgontugs Thunder BJJ Academy