Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-14
Terminé
Sebastien Rodriguez
Team Igor Araujo
Gagné par points - 05:00
Domingos Ciccarino Lost Breed Bjj
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-13
Terminé
Vinzenz Bangerter
KARKARA BJJ
Dario Rumenovic Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par soumission - 04:54
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-14
Terminé
Gabriel Grgic
Bjj Team Basel
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jerome Heritier ATMA
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-12
Terminé
Johan Gautheret
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Sacha Mutel Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-17
Terminé
Felipe Thiago Pereira Da Silva
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Luke Rennie PARA BELLUM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-11
Terminé
Yuri Mendes
Gracie Barra Fribourg
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Theo Curchod In-Out Switzerland
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-15
Terminé
Alaa Eddine Kebaili
MORI DOJO
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Kilian Birchler KARKARA BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-13
Terminé
Kevin Muller
Bjj4life
Daniel Teixeira Bjj4life Gagné par points
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-14
Terminé
Antoine Denamur
Team Igor Araujo
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kevin Gerzner KARKARA BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-18
Terminé
Eduard Laskov
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Gerzner Eric Fight Factory Lausanne
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-15
Terminé
Sidnei Urien Ramos Gomes
KARKARA BJJ
Vitor Hugo Lopes Balona Fight District Gagné par soumission - 04:06
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-16
Terminé
Mathias Prager
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Alexander Wolf Bjj Lab Zürich Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-19
Terminé
Philip Eger
Dream Art
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Luke Rennie PARA BELLUM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-14
Terminé
Cyril Buckson
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Kevin Moreira KARKARA BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-17
Terminé
Janairo Do Carmo
BJJ SWISS ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sebastien Rodriguez Team Igor Araujo
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-15
Terminé
Admilson Dias Santos
MORI DOJO
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eduardo De Oliveira Sobrinho Fernando Terere Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-16
Terminé
Kendy Song
WAO
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Fedor Riabov ATMA
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-20
Terminé
Nils Luescher
fight sports - ruckus jj
Siro Bingesser PARA BELLUM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-15
Terminé
Bavay Jeremi
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Sean Cameron MOTU Fight Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-21
Terminé
Diogo Dias
JJB Yverdon
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kevin Meneses Ferreira KARKARA BJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-17
Terminé
SHPEND Alushaj
JJB Yverdon
Piotr Sztejner Bjj Team Basel Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-18
Terminé
Noah Hubscher
Frota Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Lorenzo Anez Tone Up C&F
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-17
Terminé
Andre Conrad Chabloz
Gracie Barra Fribourg
Gagné par points - 05:00
Baccaro Terry Tone Up C&F
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-16
Terminé
Vincent Wehrli
Lausanne Kiki Melo BJJ
Lesedi Bewlay Bjj Team Basel Gagné par soumission - 04:46
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-22
Terminé
Felipe Thiago Pereira Da Silva
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Gagné par décision
Philip Eger Dream Art
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-18
Terminé
Gabriel Grgic
Bjj Team Basel
Vitor Hugo Lopes Balona Fight District Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-19
Terminé
Loyce Palanca
Fusion Sports Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sacha Baehler ATMA
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-16
Terminé
Aljoscha Hilse
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par points - 05:00
Antoine Denamur Team Igor Araujo
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-17
Terminé
Remy Schneiter
Tone Up C&F
Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Felix Ammann Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-23
Terminé
Mateusz Lentas
Bjj Team Basel
Siro Bingesser PARA BELLUM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-19
Terminé
Kendy Song
WAO
Andre Conrad Chabloz Gracie Barra Fribourg Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-18
Terminé
Sebastien Rudaz
KARKARA BJJ
Ariel Zlot Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:36