Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-28
Finito
Tsogtjargal Khunbish
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Sukhbat Khadbaatar Monde Bjj
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
1-22
Finito
Luke Cousyn
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Temuulen Bayarjavkhlan Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
3-28
Finito
Tumurchudur Khurelbaatar
Sukhbaatar aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Ganbadral Munkhbat Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Infant-Junior / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-25
Finito
Munkh - Erdene Tugsbayar
Monde Bjj
Nyamjav Chuluunjav Sukhbaatar aimag Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-39
Finito
Tumurtulga Chogsom
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sukh-Ochir Byamba Mongolian National Team Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Finito
Ankhbayar Otgontsetseg
Bayalag club
Won by points - 03:00
Bat Orgil Gerelmaa Sukhbaatar aimag
Boys Gi / Infant-Junior / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-26
Finito
Danzan Togtokhbayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Shagdarsuren Munkhkhishig Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by Submission - 01:19
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-29
Finito
Otgonbaatar Galsanpuntsag
Bayalag club
Nachyn Sat ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 01:00
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 40KG
(Saturday)
3-35
Finito
Mungunchimeg Batbold
Sukhbaatar aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Enkhjin Ayurzana Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Boys Gi / Infant-Junior / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-27
Finito
Bilguun Gansukh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Nyamjav Chuluunjav Sukhbaatar aimag Won by Decision
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-40
Finito
Avjat Salyelkhan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Egor Tarasov Strela Team
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-33
Finito
Kherlenbaatar Enkhzaya
Arkhangai aimag
Won by Decision - 03:00
Bat Orgil Gerelmaa Sukhbaatar aimag
Girls Gi / Infant / -WhiteYellow / 36KG
(Saturday)
1-30
Finito
Batchimeg Batbayar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Unknown User Arkhangai aimag Won by Submission - 00:51
Boys Gi / Infant-Junior / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Finito
Danzan Togtokhbayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bilguun Gansukh Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 40KG
(Saturday)
3-36
Finito
Anudari Gereltbold
Sukhbaatar aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Enkhjin Ayurzana Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-30
Finito
Tsogtjargal Khunbish
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Nachyn Sat ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 03:50
Girls Gi / Infant / -WhiteYellow / 36KG
(Saturday)
1-31
Finito
Enkhjin Gankhuyag
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:11
Batchimeg Batbayar Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-38
Finito
Delgerbuyan Chuluun
Arkhangai aimag
Delgermaa Batbileg Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-41
Finito
Erdenebayar Munkh-Erdene
Erch
Won by Submission - 01:03
Sukh-Ochir Byamba Mongolian National Team
Boys Gi / Infant / White-Yellow / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-33
Finito
Anarbileg Odkhuu
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Enkhzorig Munkhbat Ikh Shavi dojo Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-42
Finito
Avjat Salyelkhan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nemekhbayar Tumur Monde Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-34
Finito
Munkhbayar Tserenchimed
Sukhbaatar aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Ankhbayar Otgontsetseg Bayalag club
Boys Gi / Infant-Junior / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-29
Finito
Shagdarsuren Munkhkhishig
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by Submission - 01:11
Nyamjav Chuluunjav Sukhbaatar aimag
Girls Gi / Infant / -WhiteYellow / 36KG
(Saturday)
1-32
Finito
Unknown User
Arkhangai aimag
Enkhjin Gankhuyag Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:48
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-43
Finito
Altansukh Batmunkh
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Tumurtulga Chogsom Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 40KG
(Saturday)
3-37
Finito
Mungunchimeg Batbold
Sukhbaatar aimag
Anudari Gereltbold Sukhbaatar aimag Won by points - 03:00
Female Gi /White - Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-31
Finito
Erdenezul Davaasuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mongoljin Ganbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-32
Finito
YOSHITAKA UMEKOJI
Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me We
Eugene Lee Tri-Force U.C.T Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-33
Finito
Choi Wonchang
Tri-Force U.C.T
Won by points - 05:00
Nikolay Bogdanov Strela Team
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Finito
Yunseo Ha
Tri-Force U.C.T
Erdenebaatar Ulziitogtokh Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-35
Finito
Munkhjargal Amarbayasgalan
Sukhbaatar aimag
Mungun Baljinnyam Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White-Yellow / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-34
Finito
Enkhmandakh G
Selenge Tavan Khan
Anarbileg Odkhuu Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by points