Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-76
Finito
Kaio Silva
Equipe 7
Hugo Hipolito Ct Zion Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-58
Finito
Paulo Lobato
OMAR SALUM
Won by points - 05:00
Rodrigo Souza Manfight
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-65
Finito
Carlos Pereira
Equipe 7
Adriano Sousa Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:43
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
4-38
Finito
Cindy Farias
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Andra Rebelo Kimura Won by Submission - 03:53
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-52
Finito
Maronilson Costa
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Tancremildo Filho Atitude Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-48
Finito
Williams Lima
OMAR SALUM
Victor Neves Clube Pina Won by Submission - 00:37
Girls Gi / Infant / White / 36KG
(Sunday)
1-80
Finito
Josielly Conceicao
Nova União International
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylane Moraes KRATOS TOP TEAM
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
2-79
Finito
Luiz Arruda
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:59
Deivy Hurtado KRATOS TOP TEAM
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 63KG
(Sunday)
4-70
Finito
Livia Siqueira
Gfteam
Sabrina Moura Nova União International Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
6-51
Finito
Ayrton Silva
Kimura
Won by points - 06:00
Johnny Araujo Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Black / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-51
Finito
Maik Matos
NABIL JIUJITSU
Won by Submission - 00:54
Arisson Carneiro Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
7-52
Finito
Kleyber Mota
Ctjj
Roddrigo Inojosa Inojosa Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-64
Finito
Benjamim Neto
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Orley Passos ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
Finito
Natalia Guedes
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Andriele Carvalho Nova União International
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-66
Finito
Yago Baia
Denis Wester
Isaque Lima Whitehouse Won by Submission - 02:36
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-97
Finito
Matheus Mendonca
Orley Lobato
Won by Submission - 04:00
Leandro Fernandes Nova União International
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-51
Finito
Antonio Oliveira
DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ
Won by Submission - 04:55
Jussye Mendes Brazilian Fight Jiu-jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-71
Finito
Marco Pereira
Whitehouse
Won by Submission - 01:42
Waldimiro Bisneto Equipe 7
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 120KG
(Sunday)
7-53
Finito
George Pires
Orley Lobato
Jonas Moura Aajj Won by Submission - 04:45
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-62
Finito
Vidson Silva
Chiquinho Top Team
Won by Submission - 03:51
Abrahim Junior ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Male / Adult / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-43
Finito
Enrique March
Nova União International
Won by points - 06:00
Diego Borges CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
6-56
Finito
Alex Frota
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Janderson Farias ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-72
Finito
Kaua Barbosa
OMAR SALUM
Won by points - 03:00
Dyemenson Viera Whitehouse
Girls Gi / Infant / White / 36KG
(Sunday)
1-83
Finito
Maria Freitas
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Josielly Conceicao Nova União International Won by points - 02:32
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
4-54
Finito
Lucas Lima
Whitehouse
Luis Araujo Clube Pina Won by Submission - 06:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-54
Finito
Ruberval Junior
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Won by Submission - 00:57
Ender Oliveira Game Fight
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-100
Finito
Julio Sousa
Alliance
Won by Submission - 03:00
Caua Oliveira Gfteam
Male / Master 3 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-70
Finito
Ulisses Lemos
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Claudio Silva Atitude Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:29
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-57
Finito
Michael Carvalho
Gracie Barra
Marcelo Peixoto Roraima Top Team Won by points - 06:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-60
Finito
Hailton Araujo
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Max Queiroz ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
6-57
Finito
Juan Bittencourt
Brazilian AJ jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:11
Mike Pereira Pslpb Cicero Costha
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 44KG
(Sunday)
2-41
Finito
Vitoria Pinheiro
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Rebeka Moraes DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ Won by points - 01:08