Totale medaglie
172 Oro
168 Argento
128 Bronzo
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
4
Artem Dmytrenko
Zr Team Association
5
Adam Agaev
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
4
Vladislav Didenko
Checkmat International
5
Tihon Kudrin
Checkmat International
5
Eldar Husieinov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 34KG
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
4
Aleksandr Korin
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Dmitriy Demchenko
Yamasaki Academy
5
Artem Tkachenko
Zr Team Association
5
Hlib Miroshnychenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
4
Andrew Sinenko
BLAKZ Team
5
Vladislav Efremov
Checkmat International
5
Kirill Stepanuk
Checkmat International
5
Nikita Gerasimchuk
Checkmat International
5
Unknown user
Checkmat International
9
Vladyslav Miroshnikov
Yamasaki Academy
9
Dmytro Kozachok
Yamasaki Academy
9
Andrey Kravchuk
Zr Team Association
9
Artem Sopiha
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Kostya Kovach
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
4
Platon Kudrin
Checkmat International
5
Vorobej Matvey
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Unknown user Emcev
Yamasaki Academy
5
Aleksandr Yermakov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Demyd Nikolaiev
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
4
Platon Dluzhnyevskyy
Yamasaki Academy
5
Artem Goncarov
Checkmat International
5
Bautin Lev
Zr Team Association
5
Dmitro Kustenko
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
4
Daniel Feshchenko
Zr Team Association
5
Artem Bakumenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
4
Heorhii Tsepennikov
Zr Team Association
5
Illia Maksymuk
Checkmat International
5
Ruben Martirosian
Checkmat International
5
Oruj Mammadov
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Kyryl Semeniuk
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
4
Aleksandr Polarus
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
DAVID LYSKO
Checkmat International
5
Viktor Zebin
Zr Team Association
5
Mark Bruk
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Danilo Amanov
BLAKZ Team
9
David Fedorov
Copacabana Fight Club
9
Aleksey Sheloumov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
4
Artur Yvanyn
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 42KG
4
Rinat Tkacenko
Yamasaki Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 50KG
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
4
Gleb Tereshonok
Zr Team Association
5
DMYTRO DEMCHUK
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Orest Tretiak
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 34KG
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 30KG
5
Aleksej Postonovskij
Checkmat International
5
Artur Rastrepin
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
4
Vladyslav Koveliurin
BLAKZ Team
5
Danylo Yalovyy
Yamasaki Academy
5
Egor Nerubenko
Checkmat International
5
Georgiy Velezhynskii
Checkmat International
5
Lev Sinenko
BLAKZ Team
9
VADYM ANEPIR
Zr Team Association
9
YAROSLAV ZARECKIY
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
5
Kirill Berezniak
Checkmat International
5
Mykhailo Melnyk
Zr Team Association
5
Davyd Horodchanin
BLAKZ Team
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 42KG
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 50KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 27KG
4
Dmytro Yakibchuk
Zr Team Association
5
Daniil Hryshanovych
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Tymofii Serdiuk
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Yurii Serdiuk
Uabjj
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 30KG
4
Ivan Boiko
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Damir Vojhevic
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
4
Yaroslav Martyniuk
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Nurmukhammed Khomidov
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Nikita Irchak
Zr Team Association
5
Bogdan Faifura
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Timothy Areshchenkov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Mykhaylo Samchenko
Yamasaki Academy
9
Amir Rustam
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
9
Tumofiy Moisey
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 38KG
4
Klim Klymenko
Zr Team Association
5
Maksim Baidyk
Checkmat International
5
Vladimir Elcov
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 42KG
4
Matviei Dema
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 50KG
4
Natan Nekoz
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Alik Sutko
Checkmat International
5
Alik Sutko
Checkmat International
5
Kirill Kovalenko
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
German Slinko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 30KG
4
Nazarij Steba
Copacabana Fight Club
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
4
Makar Stepanishen
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
4
Egor Mihailov
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / White - Yellow / 62KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 41KG
4
Borys Nastenko
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 45KG
4
Nikita Barbus
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 55KG
4
Aleksandr Evdokimenko
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 66KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 41KG
4
Tymur Baryshnikov
Yamasaki Academy
5
Nikolay Polishchuk
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 45KG
4
Luka Denysenko
Zr Team Association
5
Arsenii Dema
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 50KG
4
Vadym Rozhko
Zr Team Association
5
David Poznickij
Yamasaki Academy
5
Ilya Vasylyk
Yamasaki Academy
5
Artem Matiukha
Zr Team Association
5
Evgenij Konik
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 55KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Grey / 60KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 34KG
4
Artem Manojlo
Yamasaki Academy
5
Danil Golubcanskij
Yamasaki Academy
5
Arkadii Yakovenko
Zr Team Association
5
Anton Shevchenko
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
4
Farhad Iskanderov
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Dmitry Vyshenskyi
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Alex Protasov
Zr Team Association
5
Oleksander Hladun
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 37KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 55KG
4
Nikita Nesterov
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 60KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 56KG
4
Danya Palamarcuk
Zr Team Association
5
Elijah Shishlyannikov
Yamasaki Academy
5
Illia Vernidub
Zr Team Association
5
Viktor Skorovarov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 72KG
4
Yehor Boiko
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey / 46KG
4
Dmytro Zhdanov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Dima Bublik
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey / 56KG
4
Nikita Bereznoj
Zr Team Association
5
Evgenyi Yur
Checkmat International
5
Roman Babai
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey / 62KG
4
Nikita Solovev
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
4
Aleksandr Kirichenko
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
5
Konstantin Sumejko
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
4
Andrei Kirichenko
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
4
Unknown user
Copacabana Fight Club
5
Daniil Kosiak
Checkmat International
5
Artem Tishenko
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 72KG
4
Hamzat Hadisov
Checkmat International
5
Ilya Povgorodniy
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Artur Sutko
Checkmat International
5
Anton Kerus
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
4
Daniil Belozerov
Yamasaki Academy
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
4
Kostya Tiskin
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
David Burlutsky
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 67KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 32KG
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 25KG
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 36KG
Girls Gi / Infant / White - Grey / 28KG
Girls Gi / Infant / White - Grey / 36KG
Girls Gi / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 32KG
Girls Gi / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 36KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 36KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 44KG
Girls Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 52KG
Girls Gi / Junior / Yellow / 40KG
Girls Gi / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green / 48KG
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey - Orange/Green / 52KG
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 48KG
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Green / 57KG
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
4
Kateryna Bondar
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 68KG
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
4
David Bezberdyj
Checkmat International
5
Andrej Volosin
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Andrej Neseret
Checkmat International
5
Amir Abulkasov
Checkmat International
5
Stanislav Senych
Zr Team Association
9
Vasil Shup
Zr Team Association
9
Volodimir Putrasik
Zr Team Association
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
4
Sasha Sadykin
Checkmat International
5
Kiril Bayshtan
Checkmat International
5
Evgenij Pabat
Checkmat International
5
Vlad Chub
BLAKZ Team
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
4
Adilet Taalaibek
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 55KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG
4
Sergey Goreyko
Checkmat International
5
Nikita Girs
Checkmat International
5
Danil Bagryancev
ATOS
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
4
Daniil Bulgakov
Zr Team Association
5
Aleksej Radcenko
ATOS
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 81KG
4
Rostislave Kryshtopov
Zr Team Association
5
Viktor Cervonij
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Denis Kokarev
BLAKZ Team
Juvenile Male NoGi / White / 66KG
4
Volodimir Putrasik
Zr Team Association
5
David Bezberdyj
Checkmat International
5
Amir Abulkasov
Checkmat International
5
Stanislav Senych
Zr Team Association
Juvenile Male NoGi / White / 73KG
4
Evgenij Pabat
Checkmat International
5
Sasha Sadykin
Checkmat International
Juvenile Male NoGi / White / 81KG
Juvenile Male NoGi / White / 94KG
Juvenile Male NoGi / Blue / 60KG
Juvenile Male NoGi / Blue / 73KG
4
Oleksandr Gorbik
Checkmat International
5
Sergey Goreyko
Checkmat International
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 57KG
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Timur Olijnicuk
ATOS
5
Unknown user
Yamasaki Academy
5
Taras Savchenko
Checkmat International
5
Vsevolod Sozanskyi
ATOS
5
Aleksandr Rybalka
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Evgeniy Kharchenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
9
Mykola Drozd
Checkmat International
9
Vladislav Lystopad
Checkmat International
9
Igor Lukaviy
Zr Team Association
9
Ruslan Popovych
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
4
Serhii Hoian
ATOS
5
Nazar Bezusko
Copacabana Fight Club
5
Roman Lukaviy
Zr Team Association
5
Ruslan Dzhansurkaev
ATOS
5
Oleksandr Huzenko
BLAKZ Team
9
Dmytro Halushka
Gracie Barra Birmingham
9
Anton Lytvyn
Checkmat International
9
Konstantyn Prybylovsyi
Zr Team Association
9
Nikita Haharin
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Kostantin Usenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Giorgi Lomidze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Sergej Skakun
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Serhii Vyshnevskyi
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Danylo Ohorodnikov
Fight Sports
17
Bogdan Gorbov
Gracie Barra Birmingham
17
Vladislav Biluy
Checkmat International
17
Hamed Zaraa
MKTEAM
17
Andrij Virag
Zr Team Association
17
Igor Horchak
Intelligent Team Ukraine
17
Vadym Rodionov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Vitalii Keduch
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
4
Maksym Bohdan
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
5
Unknown user
Checkmat International
5
Stanislav Opolsky
ATOS
5
Ivan Markevych
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
5
Andrej Zavorotnyj
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Unknown user Maiak
Checkmat International
9
Ashot Galstian
ATOS
9
Maksym Vitenchuk
ATOS
9
Mykhailo Salarov
ATOS
9
Serhii Maksymishyn
ATOS
9
Alexandr Sharendo
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Ilya Juhnel
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Yurii Kadynskiy
Gracie Barra Birmingham
17
Artem Shramko
Bjj Globetrotters
17
Den Rolya
Zr Team Association
17
Andrii Kudrenko
Zr Team Association
17
Vladyslav Vorona
ATOS
17
Alexander Chernenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
17
Evgeny Koval
BLAKZ Team
17
Roman Vashchenko
BLAKZ Team
17
Dmytrii Samoienko
BLAKZ Team
17
Ruslan Chornyi
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
4
Olexiy Babenko
Zr Team Association
5
Stanislav Romanovskyy
Zr Team Association
5
Yurii Chopyk
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Bohdan Khodich
RDSport
5
Nikolaj Puzanskij
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Bogdan Penkov
Fight Sports
9
Danylo Salov
Yamasaki Academy
9
Otar Vanishvili
Checkmat International
9
Unknown user
Copacabana Fight Club
9
Oleksandr Nikolaiev
ATOS
9
Yaroslav Gorbach
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Svatoslav Slesarenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Nukri Zhvania
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
17
Vladislav Kalion
Fight Sports
17
Serhii Petrychenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
17
Yevhen Kravchynskyi
Gracie Barra Birmingham
17
Khasmagomed Mezhiev
Checkmat International
17
Denis Ibragimov
Checkmat International
17
Artem Marchenko
Zr Team Association
17
Kyrylo Halahan
Zr Team Association
17
Mykhaylo Moroz
Zr Team Association
17
Ihar Yankov
Zr Team Association
17
Oleksii Voloshyn
BLAKZ Team
17
Andrej Golubenko
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
4
Pavlo Lutsyk
Checkmat International
5
Sysoiev Oleh
Zr Team Association
5
Serhii Babenko
Zr Team Association
5
Pavlo Turta
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Artem Krivda
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Sergey Pronkin
Zr Team Association
9
Rasul Buragov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Nikolay Demydenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / 120KG
4
Bogdan Kvasha
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Niketas Neugebauer
Zr Team Association
5
Alexandr Tanana
BLAKZ Team
5
Kyrylo Shevchenko
BLAKZ Team
5
Viktor Naumenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Serhii Koscheyev
BLAKZ Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
5
Konstantin Gudzenko
Yamasaki Academy
5
Denis Zhileev
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
4
MYKHAILO ANIUSHYN
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Teodor Moroz
Zr Team Association
5
Maksym Babak
ATOS
5
Bogdan Budnik
BLAKZ Team
5
Oleh Hebura
BLAKZ Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Oleksandr Taran
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Serhii Yarovyi
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Vladislav Mozgovoy
Zr Team Association
5
RUSLAN NESTERENKO
Zr Team Association
5
Tymofii Brik
ATOS
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
4
Volodymyr Kravtsov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Dmitrij Povgorodnij
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Stanislav Vaksman
Checkmat International
5
Pavel Laktionov
Zr Team Association
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 120KG
4
Florian Winkler
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Sergej Galkin
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 120KG
4
Oleksandr Nepota
ATOS
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
4
Vsevolod Kosylo
Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
4
Unknown user
Zr Team Association
5
George Albul
Zr Team Association
5
Vadim Kovalchuk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Maksim Topor
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Mokhmad-Umar Salamov
Checkmat International
9
Rostislav Ponomarenko
Checkmat International
9
Maksym Danchevsky
Zr Team Association
9
Vadym Renyk
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
4
Dmytro Vaniuk
Checkmat International
5
Alberto Seoane
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Dzabrail Susuev
Checkmat International
5
Evgeny Aksentyuk
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Andrei Tratseuski
Brasa Cta
9
Yevhenii Zasukha
Checkmat International
9
Anton Pokhilevich
Checkmat International
9
Denys Perov
Zr Team Association
9
Dmitry Mishchenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
4
Nikita Skvorets
Zr Team Association
5
Oleg Broichenko
Checkmat International
5
Vitalii Yakimenko
Zr Team Association
5
IURII BORDUN
Zr Team Association
5
Lado Barnovi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Vadim Dorosh
Fight Sports
9
Nickita Rozumnyi
Checkmat International
9
Alexander Shulga
Checkmat International
9
Dmitry Kulishov
Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
4
Andrii Kolomiiets
Zr Team Association
5
Vadim Garkavij
RD academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Vitalii Tyshcuk
Zr Team Association
5
Eugene Kurockin
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Unknown user
Copacabana Fight Club
5
YAROSLAV ZHOLOBCHUK
ATOS
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Rustam Yatsko
ATOS
5
Vikentiy Rudov
Zr Team Association
5
Olexiy Kunitsky
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
4
Serhii Zolotin
Zr Team Association
5
OLEKSII SAVIN
BLAKZ Team
5
Aleksei Kirichenko
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 77KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 94KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
4
Vlad Shuhai
ATOS
5
DANIIL PIHUL
Checkmat International
5
Damir Sotnikov
RD academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
4
Ivan Rasiuk
Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
4
Abdulla Bilalov
RD academy
5
Dmytro Shulikov
ATOS
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 / 120KG
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Vladislav Parvov
Checkmat International
5
Valerii Liubarskyi
BLAKZ Team
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Mykola Drozd
Checkmat International
5
Belyak Ildar
Fight Sports
5
Stanislav Sedyh
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Oleg Kulbaka
Gracie Barra
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 69KG
4
Dmitriy Liulka
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Roman Lukaviy
Zr Team Association
5
Arsenij Nikolaev
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Vadym Rodionov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Vitalii Keduch
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Dmytro Halushka
Gracie Barra Birmingham
9
Konstantyn Prybylovsyi
Zr Team Association
9
Andrij Virag
Zr Team Association
9
Artem Konovalenko
Zr Team Association
9
Unknown user
Zr Team Association
9
Unknown user
Zr Team Association
9
Kostantin Usenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
17
Bogdan Gorbov
Gracie Barra Birmingham
17
Vladislav Biluy
Checkmat International
17
Anton Lytvyn
Checkmat International
17
Giorgi Lomidze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 77KG
4
Unknown user Patkivskyi
Zr Team Association
5
Yurii Kadynskiy
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Artem Shramko
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Den Rolya
Zr Team Association
5
Alexandr Sharendo
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Unknown user
Checkmat International
9
Unknown user Maiak
Checkmat International
9
Rustam Rakhmanov
Zr Team Association
9
Arsenij Vysockij
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Oleg Fomichev
BLAKZ Team
9
Ilya Juhnel
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 85KG
4
Yaroslav Gorbach
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Artem Marchenko
Zr Team Association
5
Stanislav Romanovskyy
Zr Team Association
5
Mykhaylo Moroz
Zr Team Association
5
Volodumur Semenov
Zr Team Association
9
Serhii Petrychenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
9
Ihar Yankov
Zr Team Association
9
Maksym Boruta
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Svatoslav Slesarenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Andrii Medvid
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Nukri Zhvania
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 94KG
4
Sysoiev Oleh
Zr Team Association
5
Serhii Babenko
Zr Team Association
5
Luka Tseitlin
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Pavlo Turta
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 120KG
4
Bogdan Kvasha
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Niketas Neugebauer
Zr Team Association
5
Aleksei Slobodyanyk
Zr Team Association
5
Alexander Harmash
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Konstantin Gudzenko
Yamasaki Academy
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 / 120KG
4
Oleg Kolomiec
Zr Team Association
5
Mykola Haladii
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 / 94KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
4
Vsevolod Kosylo
Zr Team Association
5
HOSIYATOV YOKUBJON
Bjj Globetrotters
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
4
Maksym Danchevsky
Zr Team Association
5
Maksim Topor
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
4
Denys Perov
Zr Team Association
5
Andrii Ishchuk
Checkmat International
5
Andrei Tratseuski
Brasa Cta
5
Yurii Holovatyi
Zr Team Association
9
Evgeny Aksentyuk
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
9
Dmitry Mishchenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
4
Heorhii Batrynu
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Alexander Shulga
Checkmat International
5
Vitalii Yakimenko
Zr Team Association
5
Nikita Skvorets
Zr Team Association
5
Lado Barnovi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Vitaliy Alavatskyi
Bjj Globetrotters
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
4
Andrii Kolomiiets
Zr Team Association
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Denys Zelinskyi
Zr Team Association
5
Eugene Kurockin
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Vitalii Tyshcuk
Zr Team Association
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
5
Vikentiy Rudov
Zr Team Association
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 / 77KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 / 94KG
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 / 120KG
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
4
Hugo Alonso Le Metour
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 49KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
4
Unknown user
ATOS
5
Kateryna Doroshenko
Zr Team Association
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
5
Salome Chimakadze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Nataliya Dobrovolska
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
4
Albina Grinyo
Zr Team Association
5
Daria Maksymova
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe