Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-41
Finito
Khalifa Alkaabi
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:32
Abdullah Al Hammadi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Friday 4th of June)
Finito
Hazza Mohammed
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mohammad Yousuf Hassan Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-38
Finito
Mohamed Saeed
Gfteam
Arnaldo Teixeira Team Gladiators by Primal Gym Won by Submission - 00:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-42
Finito
Fahed Ebisi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Daud Edilbiev Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 120KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-39
Finito
Aden Mohamed
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Ahmed Al Khalifi UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-42
Finito
Muslim Kairov
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by points - 05:00
Anouar Dhouibi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-39
Finito
Aviad Weiss
Fight TLV
Won by points - 05:00
Norbert Agpawan UFC GYM Middle East
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-49
Finito
Yerbol Dussupbayev
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Eric Chan Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 00:31
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-53
Finito
Petru Toarca
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:39
Mhd Ebisi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-43
Finito
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 02:32
Ali Alyammahi FMAC
Male Gi / White / Adult / 120KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-40
Finito
Shamil Turashov
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
John Jones Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-46
Finito
Jefferson Ng
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Vincent Teodosio Walidbros Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-40
Finito
Sofiane Dagdag
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:05
Baraa Gilmore Sharjah Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-54
Finito
Ahmad Obeid
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Nasser Mahfouz Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-52
Finito
Unknown User
Commando Group
Khalifa Alkaabi Commando Group Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-41
Finito
Marwan Qasqoos
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Alastal
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-47
Finito
Whahidullah Imran
Sharjah Sports Club
Samat Daumov Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-44
Finito
Saif Aman Alfarsi
Moayed Barakat Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-42
Finito
Mohamed Hindawy
Cobra Fitness, Abu Dhabi
Yazan Abbassi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-50
Finito
Abdulrahman Yousif Albesher
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ahmed Abdou FMAC
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-43
Finito
Ahmed Fathy
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Makram Shaar Cobra Fitness, Abu Dhabi Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-51
Finito
Ahmed Alsaadoon
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 02:12
Ahmad Bayer FMAC
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-42
Finito
Mohamed Hassan Mehlis
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Farid Mammadov Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-49
Finito
Bagdat Kumisbekov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 01:53
Konstantin Maslakov Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-45
Finito
Daud Edilbiev
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 03:59
Unknown User
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 120KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-52
Finito
Unknown User
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-48
Finito
Vincent Teodosio
Walidbros Team
Timofei Sevastianov Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 03:29
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-44
Finito
Esen Asymbekov
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Yazan Abbassi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-43
Finito
Marwan Qasqoos
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Alaa Sahmarani Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-51
Finito
Roman Vekhbi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:14
Mohamed Almaazmi Sharjah Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-46
Finito
Nawar Awad
FMAC
Moayed Barakat Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:36
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-52
Finito
Ahmad Alrifai
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Khaled ElJurf Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club