Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior / 50KG
(Saturday)
4-29
Finito
Chenrui Shang
Zhengli Zhengxin
Won by Submission - 01:10
Xinhua Yu Yuanren Gedou
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
1-42
Finito
Qiran Yang
Handan Tanglang BJJ
Bolun Zhang PKU HIGH SCHOOL TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Boys NoGi / White / Infant / 46KG
(Saturday)
5-33
Finito
Junteng Pan
Tongxin
Won by points - 03:00
Zhaoyi Zhang CTG
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior / 41KG
(Saturday)
6-40
Finito
Zehang Zhu
Shanghai Bjj
He Qiu Shanghai Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys NoGi / Grey / Infant / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-37
Finito
Haoming Dai
Impacto China
Won by Submission
Haobin Wang Impacto China
Girls NoGi / White / Infant / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-34
Finito
Yanling Lu
Tongxin
Won by Submission - 01:20
Yueming Ling Tongxin
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior / 60KG
(Saturday)
4-36
Finito
Xinyao Gu
Gracie Barra Shunyi
Won by points - 03:00
Huarong Tan Gracie Barra Shunyi
Boys NoGi / White / Kids 3 / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-35
Finito
Jinyu Fu
Impacto China
Yuhan Yang Tongxin Won by points - 02:00
Boys NoGi / White - Yellow / Junior / 45KG
(Saturday)
3-36
Finito
Haowen Liu
CAIO TERRA BJJ
Youzhe Lan Won by points - 01:15
Girls NoGi / Yellow / Junior / 40KG
(Saturday)
5-35
Finito
Lixuan Zhang
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:49
Lingyun Peng K-Shine Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-43
Finito
Yinyi Wang
Top Brother China
Won by points - 05:00
Man Ju Gracie Barra Shunyi
Boys NoGi / Grey / Infant / 34KG
(Saturday)
6-38
Finito
Xitai Li
Quan Ying Hui MMA Club
HaiJian Yang Impacto China Won by points - 03:00
Boys NoGi / White / Kids 3 / 34KG
(Saturday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-37
Finito
Vladislav Litovka
Impacto China
Haonan Chi BJJ GROUP Won by Decision - 02:36
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-38
Finito
Yangxin Chen
Top Brother China
Shuying Ma Won by Submission - 01:46
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior / 60KG
(Saturday)
4-35
Finito
Lingxiu Wei
Zhengli Zhengxin
Qianhe Tang Bolo Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior / 55KG
(Saturday)
6-41
Finito
Haoping Du
Impacto China
Won by points - 03:00
Longjun Zhao Zhengli Zhengxin
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-40
Finito
Hongjin Wang
AC5
Yueshi Fu Top Brother China Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-44
Finito
Jianwei Song
Energy MMA Club
Won by points - 05:00
Daxing Gao CAIO TERRA BJJ
Girls NoGi / Yellow / Junior / 40KG
(Saturday)
5-36
Finito
Jingtang Jing
Rafa BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lixuan Zhang Gracie Barra
Girls NoGi / Grey / Junior / 63KG
(Saturday)
7-37
Finito
Xinyao Gu
Gracie Barra Shunyi
Won by points - 03:00
Ziyao Jin CTG
Boys NoGi / White / Kids 3 / 34KG
(Saturday)
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-39
Finito
Hongwen Huo
Top Brother China
Won by points - 05:00
Xuan Liu Association Aranha
Boys NoGi / Grey / Infant / 62KG
(Saturday)
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
(Saturday)
6-42
Finito
Qianru Huang
Checkmat International
Won by Decision - 03:59
Danping Shen NBBJJ TEAM
Girls NoGi / White / Infant / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-35
Finito
Danyang Xu
Gracie Barra
Yanling Lu Tongxin Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
1-45
Finito
Zhaohang Ju
Gracie Barra
Haiyi Jia Gracie Barra Shunyi Won by Submission - 00:35
Girls NoGi / Grey / Junior / 63KG
(Saturday)
Boys NoGi / Grey / Infant / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-39
Finito
Haoming Dai
Impacto China
Won by Submission
Shiqing Su Impacto China
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-46
Finito
Guangyu Liu
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:06
Rajabali Iskandarov Top Brother China
Boys NoGi / White / Kids 3 / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-39
Finito
Yunzhen Qiu
Tongxin
Won by points - 02:00
Chenan Wang Alliance
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
7-40
Finito
Shimin Zhang
Handan Tanglang BJJ
Zhonghao Zhang SHANXI SHANGROU BJJ Won by points - 05:00