Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
Monika Grancharova
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Dara Panayotova Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Unknown User
Brasa Cta
Alexander Raichev Bagir Bjj Won by Submission - 00:10
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Grisha Papazov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Boris Kolev Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 00:40
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-12
Finito
Andrew Shvenk
Gfteam
Unknown User Alliance Won by Submission - 01:50
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Todor Tinterov
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Presiyan Raykov Brasa Cta
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Nik Georgiev
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Konstantin Uzunov Bul top team Won by points - 02:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Georgi Shikov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Georgi Mirazchiyski Bul top team Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Preslav Denchev
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Rayan Bekirski Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:40
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Atanas Gerogiev
Bagir Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:51
Unknown User Brasa Cta
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-13
Finito
Unknown User
Alliance
Won by points - 04:00
Boris Delistoyanov Bul top team
Boys Gi / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Nikola Gotsev
Bul top team
Ivan Kirov Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Boyan Iliev
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Maxim Ivanov Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Asen Kirov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Decision - 01:45
Alexander Raichev Bagir Bjj
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Presiyan Raykov
Brasa Cta
Preslav Denchev Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-17
Finito
George Keremidchiev
Bul top team
Won by points - 03:00
Dimitar Kachorin Bul top team
Boys Gi / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Valeri Georgiev
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 02:42
Nikola Gotsev Bul top team
Girls Gi / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
Elena Topalova
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Yoana Nencheva Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
Todor Tinterov
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Rayan Bekirski Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Atanas Iliev
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Stiliyan Pandzharov Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Infant / White - Yellow / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-19
Finito
Maks Tsvetkov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Boris Lilov Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Boris Delistoyanov
Bul top team
Georgi Shikov Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-19
Finito
Emmanouil Kastrisios
Gr Phoenix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dimitar Taskov Bul top team
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Samuel Hristov
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Borislav Petrov Bul top team
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Martin Stoilov
Bul top team
Won by points - 03:00
Kristian Kyurov Bul top team
Boys Gi / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-17
Finito
Ivan Kirov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Valeri Georgiev Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White - Yellow / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-20
Finito
Lubomir Langov
Bul top team
Won by points - 03:00
Maks Tsvetkov Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Radoslav Radev
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Radoslav Lazarski Bul top team
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Unknown User
Alliance
Won by Submission - 03:23
Georgi Mirazchiyski Bul top team
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Kaloqn Samarov
Bul top team
Won by points - 03:00
Preslav Glushkov Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Kaloyan Ivanov
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Nikolay Radkov Alliance Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-21
Finito
Radostina Nikolova
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Monika Dimitrova Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys Gi / Infant / White - Yellow / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-21
Finito
Boris Lilov
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Lubomir Langov Bul top team