Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-1
Finito
Francesco Mininni
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:34
Aureliano De Marco ROLLING JJ
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-1
Finito
Don Castro
Honeybadger BJJ
Ciro Izzo New Millennium Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-1
Finito
Roby Rick Penalosa
Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Lomangino Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-2
Finito
Fabio Salvatore De Bari
Matside Jiu Jitsu
Niccolo Castellani Flow Won by Submission - 00:45
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-2
Finito
Claire Del Sarto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 04:27
Irene Iorio Core Grappling Lab
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-2
Finito
Cristoforo Davide De Palma
Matside Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Da Silveira FN FIGHT.CO WORLD
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-3
Finito
Angelo De Pala
Checkmat International
Herman Kungu Nkailu Fusión BJJ España Won by Submission - 02:04
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-5
Finito
Pasquale Smiraglia
TEAM ITALIA
Riccardo Pennino Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-3
Finito
Vanni Altomare
Matside Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:46
Danilo Scarafile W.C.R.A.
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-4
Finito
Antonio Giudice
Matside Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:54
Cosimo Gorgoni W.C.R.A.
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-3
Finito
Francesca Nurra
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:33
Irene Iorio Core Grappling Lab
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-6
Finito
Pasquale Sciacovelli
W.C.R.A.
Won by points - 05:00
Anass Kamal Idrissi FN FIGHT.CO WORLD
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Finito
Luca Forte
Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 04:44
Nicolo Ayroldi Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-4
Finito
Fabio Salvatore De Bari
Matside Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Angelo De Pala Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-6
Finito
Domenico Mastrochirico
W.C.R.A.
Won by points - 05:00
Domenico De Gennaro Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-5
Finito
Niccolo Castellani
Flow
Herman Kungu Nkailu Fusión BJJ España Won by Submission - 02:45
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-8
Finito
Ciro Cozzolino
TEAM ITALIA
Stefano Faiel Dattilo Roger Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 04:59
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-9
Finito
Castaldo Pasquale
Taekjitsu Napoli
Won by points - 05:00
Giuseppe Tullo Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-7
Finito
Federico Ascone
Ps Phoenix Bjj Team
Won by Submission - 02:20
Anass Kamal Idrissi FN FIGHT.CO WORLD
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-4
Finito
Claire Del Sarto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 00:43
Francesca Nurra Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-6
Finito
Marco Tiberio
Ps Phoenix Bjj Team
Won by points
Nicolo Ayroldi Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-9
Finito
Luigi Di Santo
W.C.R.A.
Teodoro De Vincentis W.C.R.A. Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-10
Finito
Arianiello Domenico
Taekjitsu Napoli
Felix Lobersli Frontline Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-9
Finito
Giulio Garofalo
Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ciro Cozzolino TEAM ITALIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-7
Finito
Francesco Dagostino
W.C.R.A.
Won by points - 05:00
Domenico De Gennaro Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-8
Finito
Pasquale Sciacovelli
W.C.R.A.
Won by points - 05:00
Federico Ascone Ps Phoenix Bjj Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-11
Finito
Pierluca Terlizzi
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Carlo Maisto Italia Fighters Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-10
Finito
Douglas Rodrigues
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Domenico Tucci Taekjitsu Napoli
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-11
Finito
Castaldo Pasquale
Taekjitsu Napoli
Michele Scarangelli W.C.R.A. Won by Submission - 04:03
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-7
Finito
Luca Forte
Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 01:46
Marco Tiberio Ps Phoenix Bjj Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-11
Finito
Felix Lobersli
Frontline Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Giangirolami Core Grappling Lab
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-10
Finito
Stefano Faiel Dattilo
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 04:29
Ciro Cozzolino TEAM ITALIA