Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
2-1
Finito
Wallace Ourique
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Emerson Cassio Monteiro Da Silva School of champs
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Saturday)
5-1
Finito
Justin Ordinario
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Marko Oikarainen Hilti Finland
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-1
Finito
Hugo Shiomi
Victor Otoniel Nunes Moraes Won by Submission - 03:10
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-1
Finito
Pablo Aragao
M.O.D UAE
Dante Cano Elements JJ Bahrain Won by Submission - 03:32
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-1
Finito
ADRIANO ARAUJO
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Oyarzun Fernando Terere Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-2
Finito
Unknown User
Checkmat International
Rafael Mansur ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
2-2
Finito
Felipe Giarolla
VisionBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Henrique Lopes De Oliveira
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-2
Finito
Basel Fanous
Team Nogueira Dubai
Renato Cardoso Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-4
Finito
Carlos Alexandre Rodrigues
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Dias PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-2
Finito
Talison Costa
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Raphael Mello PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
5-3
Finito
Willy Herrera
Commando Group
Felipe Lattari M.O.D UAE Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-3
Finito
Nicolas Ponce
Nova União International
Thiago Marques Commando Group Won by Submission - 02:22
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-4
Finito
Edilson Paulo Junior
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Caio Almeida Silva JFC Almeida JJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
2-3
Finito
Xavier Bas
CFC Team
Won by points - 05:00
Wallace Ourique M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-3
Finito
Tiago Bravo
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Diego Freire De Souza PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Saturday)
5-2
Finito
Marko Oikarainen
Hilti Finland
Luiz Ribeiro Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-3
Finito
Pablo Aragao
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Basel Fanous Team Nogueira Dubai
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
5-4
Finito
Antonio Marcos Da Fonseca Santana
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Willy Herrera Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
2-4
Finito
Leandro Da Silva
M.O.D UAE
Felipe Giarolla VisionBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-4
Finito
Thiago Luiz Da Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Osvaldo Moizinho Ares BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-5
Finito
Iuri Fraga
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
FILIPE BOBRICK Commando Group Won by Submission - 01:33
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-8
Finito
Marcio Silva
UFC GYM Middle East
Rodrigo Rodrigues Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-5
Finito
Victor Otoniel Nunes Moraes
Rafael Mansur ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-6
Finito
Thiago Marques
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:40
Caio Almeida Silva JFC Almeida JJ
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Saturday)
2-8
Finito
Eloisa Crespo Perez
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Martina Sitarova Clube De Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Slovakia
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
1-6
Finito
Daniel Dias
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Iuri Fraga PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
5-6
Finito
Rodrigo Siqueira Da Silva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Alexandre PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-5
Finito
ADRIANO ARAUJO
Won by Decision - 06:00
Talison Costa PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-6
Finito
Tiago Bravo
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Osvaldo Moizinho Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 01:29
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-7
Finito
Hugo Shiomi
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Checkmat International
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Saturday)
2-9
Finito
Violeta Angelova
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Roberta Fonseca PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-7
Finito
Thomas Oyarzun
Fernando Terere Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Raphael Mello PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777