Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
3-22
Finito
Unknown User
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by points - 03:00
Islam Turabekov Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Sunday)
1-25
Finito
Unknown User
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:58
Arman Turdiyev Strela Alliance
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 44KG
(Sunday)
3-26
Finito
Unknown User
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 01:58
Unknown User Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
2-23
Finito
Aldiyar Jumashev
Alatau Academy
Rustam Israilov Strela Alliance Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-20
Finito
Ilyar Vaitov
Strela Alliance
Won by points - 03:00
Abylaj Zanibekuly QTT Sagadat Batyr
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 72KG
(Sunday)
2-26
Finito
Nursultan Nurgaliyev
Armjj International Team
Suleyman Imanverdiyev Kazakhstan National Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / White - Grey / 57KG
(Sunday)
3-28
Finito
Amina Kumarbek
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Anzelika Evdokimova QTT Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-23
Finito
Marat Kamza
Kds Team
Won by Submission - 02:23
Amir Kuanyshkali Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Sunday)
1-26
Finito
Rauan Bektay
Armjj International Team
Won by Submission - 02:32
Arman Turdiyev Strela Alliance
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 46KG
(Sunday)
3-29
Finito
Umar Ismail
Alatau Academy
Daniar Danisly Kazakhstan National Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 48KG
(Sunday)
2-27
Finito
Nuray Altynbek
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 03:00
Aisha Yerlankyzy Alatau Academy
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 48KG
(Sunday)
1-28
Finito
Sofia Nikonova
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 03:00
Zhanel Deputat Kazakhstan National Team
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 44KG
(Sunday)
3-27
Finito
Jamilya Serik
Alatau Academy
Unknown User QTT Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 01:10
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 46KG
(Sunday)
3-30
Finito
Abdulla Ashin
Alatau Academy
Won by Submission - 01:49
Umar Ismail Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-24
Finito
Sanzhar Amangeldy
Alatau Academy
Nurislam Ikramov QTT Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
2-24
Finito
Arman Imamzarov
Kazakhstan National Team
Unknown User Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 01:59
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange - Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
2-28
Finito
Eleonora Turganova
Strela Alliance
Nazgul Edilzhankyzy Kazakhstan National Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Sunday)
1-27
Finito
Unknown User
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:36
Rauan Bektay Armjj International Team
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 46KG
(Sunday)
3-32
Finito
Timur Naumenkov
Won by Decision - 04:00
Islam Umarov Strela Alliance
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
2-29
Finito
Ruslan Imirshaev
Strela Alliance
Won by points - 03:00
Goss Timur Kazakhstan National Team
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 48KG
(Sunday)
3-33
Finito
Gulnisa Olzhabek
Alatau Academy
Won by Submission - 00:30
Nazgum Islamova Strela Alliance
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 46KG
(Sunday)
3-31
Finito
Daniar Danisly
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 02:46
Abdulla Ashin Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-29
Finito
Muslim Arsamakov
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 03:00
Nuriden Altayev Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-32
Finito
Shukhrat Tursunov
Strela Alliance
Ruslan Skryabin Strela Alliance Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 67KG
(Sunday)
3-34
Finito
Danial Kadyrkhan
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 02:55
Ikhtiyar Mametov Strela Alliance
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Sunday)
1-32
Finito
Garifulla Kurmanbai
Kazakhstan National Team
Atai Aldashev Kyrgyzstan Top Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:26
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
2-30
Finito
Abylai Amangeldi
Alatau Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Goss Timur Kazakhstan National Team
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Sunday)
3-37
Finito
Yasin Uristembek
Alatau Academy
Sultan Abdullin Kazakhstan National Team Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
2-33
Finito
Yerali Khalelov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by points - 03:00
Islam Sadykzhanov Strela Alliance
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-30
Finito
Ifrat Azakhunov
Strela Alliance
Won by points - 04:00
Nuriden Altayev Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 67KG
(Sunday)
3-35
Finito
Alisher Sakimov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ikhtiyar Mametov Strela Alliance
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 57KG
(Sunday)
2-36
Finito
Aneliya Bezrukova
Armjj International Team
Nurai Turlyazhina Strela Alliance Won by points - 04:00