Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-39
Finito
Guilherme Rabelo
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Juan Sousa Brazilian Top Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-36
Finito
Rorion Azevedo
PITBULL BROTHERS
Won by points - 05:00
Guilherme Oliveira Associação Menezes
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
2-35
Finito
Daniela Carvalho
Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Thaynara Lima PROJETO QG DA LUTA
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
Finito
Deivd Oliveira
Kimura
Sandro Erick Qg Da Luta Won by Walkover
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
5-43
Finito
Maria Amanda Batista
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:32
Amanda Evelyn Soul Fighters
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-33
Finito
Elias De Luna
Alliance
Raimundo Neto Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:51
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-42
Finito
Leone Martins
KARKARA BJJ
Francisco Italo Dgt Won by Submission - 00:16
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-36
Finito
Fabiano Damasceno
PROJETO QG DA LUTA
Dionisio Augusto Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 2)
3-41
Finito
Jose Neto
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
VICTOR LIRA Snakes Jiu-jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
4-47
Finito
Maiara Lorrana
AVANTE JIU JITSU
Ruanniele Bento Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
5-42
Finito
Jessyca Albuquerque
Blec
Karol Mendes Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 03:58
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
2-36
Finito
Giovana Figueredo
ROXBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Vitoria Viana Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-31
Finito
Anderson Furtunato
Nova União International
Guilherme Gomes ROXBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Lightweight (-62KG)
(Day 2)
Finito
Maria Silva
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Raissa Morais Ares BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-41
Finito
Guilherme Fhilipe
Game Fight
Lucas Alves Bravos Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
4-48
Finito
Ingrid Nascimento
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Raquele A.Braga Nova União International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-32
Finito
Daniel Viana
Gfteam
Luan Felipe ROXBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-38
Finito
Wellington Andrade
Qg Da Luta
Marcelo Dantas SAS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-38
Finito
José Renato
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Anderson Felix Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-48
Finito
Diego Rodrigues
Mg Team
Jose Carmo Global Fight BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-43
Finito
Lucas Sousa
Snakes Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Juan Sousa Brazilian Top Team
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
5-44
Finito
Naiara Sousa
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:49
Maria Natiane Nova Geracao
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-37
Finito
João Ferreira
Nova União International
Felipe Silva South Zone Team Won by Submission - 02:16
Women's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Lightweight (-62KG)
(Day 2)
4-53
Finito
Beatriz Mendonca
B.f.t
Eduarda Macena Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-42
Finito
Jezreel Moises
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Heitor Medeiros ROXBJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-30
Finito
Leonardo Siqueira
ROXBJJ
Jose Victor Checkmat International Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-52
Finito
Eduardo Bastos
Blec
Won by Submission - 01:06
Iuri Lucena Morimtsu Tradição Jiujitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 2)
3-42
Finito
Francisco Maciel
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
José Santana Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-37
Finito
Marcio Filho
Brazilian Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:09
Marcos Jaedson NORDESTE FIGHT
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-43
Finito
Paulo Henrique Galdino
Ares Bjj Brasil
Won by Submission - 03:07
Romildo Campelo Szt
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-37
Finito
Raimundo Neto
Zr Team Association
Carlos Alberto Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-44
Finito
Filipe Vasconcelos
T-Rex Team
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Alves Bravos Fight Team