Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
7-9
Finito
Samy Baqa
UAEJJ ARENA
Saeed Almazrooei Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 00:16
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Alejandro Liano
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by points - 02:00
Santiago Liano UFC GYM Middle East
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 19KG
(Day 1)
6 -9
Finito
Rita Baqa
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
ALYA AL FALASI UAEJJ ARENA
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 25KG
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Hanan Mustafa Alkhoori
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Alice Souza Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Day 1)
7-7
Finito
Mohammed Alshamlan
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by Submission - 00:54
Adam Mustafa UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Day 1)
4-12
Finito
Saeed Isaev
Baku Jsj Team
Won by points - 02:00
Hazza Abdullah Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 22KG
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Eva Hurtado Gras
UAEJJ ARENA
Asiya Masri Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 00:29
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
5-7
Finito
Abdelrhman Musleh
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Sultan Kassim UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
Hamdan AL FALASI
UAEJJ ARENA
Unknown User - UFC GYM Middle East Won by Submission - 00:44
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
6 -12
Finito
Zaid Ajlouni
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Saif Aldhuhoori DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Kamal Samie
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 00:31
Musa Audi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Isa Azeredo Eiras
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 02:00
Mira Khalifa Al Remeithi ADMA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Younis Alkhoori
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Saif Khaled Al Ali Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Day 1)
4-15
Finito
Sultan Alameri
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
SUHAIL ALDHUHOORI DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Omair Zahoor
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Abdul Karim Dombaev Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
6 -13
Finito
Faris Lashin
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Ayoub Talbi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:30
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Day 1)
4-14
Finito
Davian Kam
UAEJJ ARENA
Saeed Isaev Baku Jsj Team Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Naomi Agatha Pascual
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 02:00
Anais Marinkovic Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
7-10
Finito
Saeed Aldhuhoori
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Won by points - 02:00
Omar Syofyan Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Saad Alrwaieh
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yasin Dadashov Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 01:09
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
(Day 1)
4-18
Finito
Rayan Bouckhorny
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:51
Abdulaziz Albekov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Day 1)
6 -16
Finito
Mariam Alshehhi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Talia Abdulhadi UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Day 1)
2-13
Finito
SULTAN AL FALASI
UAEJJ ARENA
Mustafa Guseinov Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
5-10
Finito
Hugo Mataruna
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Ahmad Dadagov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Hamad Alhosani
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Rashed Bahaisami Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:23
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
6 -14
Finito
Saif Aldhuhoori
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Faris Lashin DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB Won by Submission - 01:30
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
7-11
Finito
Hamdan Mohammed Almessabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:26
Zayed Almehairi UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Saxson Belcher
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by points - 02:00
Unknown User ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Day 1)
4-16
Finito
Davian Kam
UAEJJ ARENA
SUHAIL ALDHUHOORI DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Abdullah Waleed Zawia
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 00:07
Omar Badwy Alhussiny DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Mira Khalifa Al Remeithi
ADMA
Anais Marinkovic Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Day 1)
6 -17
Finito
Gana Arafat
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Maya Alhajeri ADMA Won by Submission - 00:23