Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-21
Finito
Ali Daryosh Abdallah
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Rashid Alkhawaja Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Day 1)
5-11
Finito
Saif Elazzouzi
M.O.D UAE
Hamad Khalifa Alneyadi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
6-8
Finito
Thomas Trivellato
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Ali Almeqbaali M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
4-16
Finito
Mohamed Weshahy
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Unknown User Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Kael Cuervo Ribeiro
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Amar Khaled Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 01:48
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-22
Finito
Maximus Jon Ros
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ahmed Alkhoori Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
6-13
Finito
Ahmad Almeqbaali
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 00:36
Harib Alsuwaidi ADMA
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
4-17
Finito
Mariam Ali Alshehhi
UAEJJ ARENA
Haleema Alkhoori UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:36
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Day 1)
5-12
Finito
Talyah Alsulaimani
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Maitha Mubarak Binamro Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:29
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 19KG
(Day 1)
Finito
ALYA AL FALASI
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Walkover
Meera Alblooshi Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Adam Leila
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Ahmed Iwaimer UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 29KG
(Day 1)
6-11
Finito
Alice Souza
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Shahad Aljneibi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
4-18
Finito
Ousha Alhammadi
UAEJJ ARENA
Futim Hashem Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-13
Finito
Mattar Altayer
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Hussein Sharara Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Abdullah Waleed Zawia
ATRIXION PHILIPPINES
Won by Submission - 00:07
Aleksei Ustinov Jr Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 21KG
(Day 1)
4-21
Finito
Yazan ABOUD
UAEJJ ARENA
Abdelrahman Alshamsi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Mohammed Alkhyeli
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Davian Kam UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
4-22
Finito
Mubarak Almeraikhi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 02:00
Hamed Alburaimi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Ahmed Hamad Alazeezi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Ahmad Alrashed Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Hamdan Alhammadi
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 05:00
Ayoub Talbi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Abdulla Al Hosani
UFC GYM Middle East
Hamdan Abdul Shaheed Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by Submission - 00:19
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Day 1)
5-13
Finito
Moza Faraj
ADMA
Mariam Alshehhi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
OSAMA ABDELRAHMAN
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 02:00
Aiham Ahmad Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-15
Finito
RAYYAN ALJALLAF
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
FAHAD BACHA Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
1-17
Finito
Unknown User
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Theyab Mohammed Alsubousi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
3-20
Finito
Abdul Rahman Albasuni
ADMA
Umar Asymbekov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
6-14
Finito
Yousef Ibrahim Alblooshi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Decision - 01:14
Harib Alsuwaidi ADMA
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
5-15
Finito
Sham Dghaino
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Mouza Almarzooqi ADMA Won by Submission - 00:48
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
4-19
Finito
Mariam Ali Alshehhi
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Ousha Alhammadi UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Omar Nassar
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:47
Davian Kam UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-24
Finito
Rashid Alkhawaja
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by points - 02:00
Maximus Jon Ros Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Mouza Al Rashdi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdullah Waleed Zawia ATRIXION PHILIPPINES Won by Submission - 00:04