Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-44
Finito
Júlio Rodrigues
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by Submission - 02:10
Luis Duarte Gm Team
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-37
Finito
Alex Do Monte
Commando Group
Lucas Carvalho Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-50
Finito
Pedro Silva
ROXBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nievison Bezerra Alliance Paulista
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-45
Finito
Vinicius Cardoso
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by Submission - 02:51
Cleyton Silva Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-53
Finito
Riquellmy Samuel
Campeoes Do Amanha
Johnny Pontes Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:15
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-45
Finito
Giovana Figueredo
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:48
Vitoria Claudino Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-51
Finito
Kennet Anderson
South Zone Team
Lucas Marques Brazilian Top Team Won by Submission - 03:51
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-46
Finito
Jostan Lima
Campeoes Do Amanha
Railson Fag Kimura Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-49
Finito
Joao Paulo Marinho
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:37
Carlos Junior Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-42
Finito
Wevanus Alves
South Zone Team
Won by Submission - 04:42
Romário Silva Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-53
Finito
Vitor Aranha
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Misael Fernandes Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-43
Finito
Ket Shallyke
CASCÃO JIU-JITSU BRASIL
Anderson Costa Campeoes Do Amanha Won by Submission - 04:25
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
4-54
Finito
Karoline Andrade
Gfteam
Rita Aguiar Brilhante Brother Won by Submission - 02:57
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-50
Finito
Jones Pessoa
Campeoes Do Amanha
Andrey Medeiros South Zone Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-44
Finito
Johan Ramos
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by Submission - 00:54
Gabriel Santiago Ct Jonson Rodrigues
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-46
Finito
Aellison Santos
Checkmat International
Júlio Rodrigues Campeoes Do Amanha Won by Submission - 02:20
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-48
Finito
Larissa Evelyn
South Zone Team
Won by Submission - 00:55
Vitoria Carvalho South Zone Team
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-48
Finito
Mateus Cavalcante
Campeoes Do Amanha
Rorion Souza PITBULL BROTHERS Won by Submission - 02:19
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-48
Finito
Arthur Bysnetto
South Zone Team
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Lima CASCÃO JIU-JITSU BRASIL
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-47
Finito
Geraldo Almeida
Checkmat International
Vinicius Cardoso Campeoes Do Amanha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-48
Finito
Luan Felipe
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:16
Antonio Netto Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-52
Finito
Lennon Brito
Checkmat International
Kennet Anderson South Zone Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-51
Finito
Jose Paulo
Alliance Paulista
Nievison Bezerra Alliance Paulista Won by Submission - 03:08
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-51
Finito
Luan Rafael
ATOS
José Gabriel South Zone Team Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-46
Finito
Ana Beatriz
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:53
Vitoria Claudino Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-51
Finito
Luan Brasileiro
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 02:36
Renato Almeida Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-52
Finito
Breno Melo
South Zone Team
Pedro Silva ROXBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-50
Finito
Ildoberto Pontes
Gfteam
Arielson Silva Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-56
Finito
Filipe Vasconcelos
ROXBJJ
Won by Submission - 04:15
Luiz Biserra Alliance
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-50
Finito
Tiago Silva
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 03:46
Rorion Souza PITBULL BROTHERS
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-38
Finito
Lucas Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 02:30
Alex Do Monte Commando Group
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-54
Finito
Pablo Melo
Alliance
Charleson Augusto Gfteam Won by points - 05:00