Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Finito
Mario Navarrete
Wolfpack Jiu Jitsu Mexico
Joao Ribeiro Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Finito
Glauco Lima
Nova União International
Pranav Guru Gracie Barra (Usa) Won by Submission - 04:28
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Finito
Sebastian Serpa
Outer Heaven
Won by Submission - 01:00
Carlos Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Finito
Dev Shah
Nova União International
Dillon Brubaker Alliance Roswell Won by Submission - 01:54
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-14
Finito
Leilani Bernales
Outer Heaven
Won by Submission - 03:35
Larissa Sousa Orlando Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Finito
Preston Burnett
Nova União International
William Hubbard Nova União International Won by Submission - 04:33
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Finito
Pablo Henrique Candido
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Won by Submission - 04:13
Joao Ribeiro Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Finito
Stephen Heath
Nova União International
Guibert Louissaint Ares BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-15
Finito
Fatima Eltassi
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 04:24
Marcela Blanco Fernando Moya Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Finito
Joseph Gwalla
Gracie Barra Lawrenceville
Nikolas Pelligrino Artista Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:20
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Finito
Stephen Heath
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Glauco Lima Nova União International
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-16
Finito
Joao Ribeiro
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Finito
Rodrigo Raizer
Gracie Barra Charleston
Nikolas Pelligrino Artista Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:25
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-17
Finito
Larissa Sousa
Orlando Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcela Blanco Fernando Moya Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:22
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Finito
Juan Rincon
Gracie Barra Lawrenceville
Jimmy Buitron Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-18
Finito
Italo Goncalves
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:20
Kleber Farias Nova União International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Finito
Guibert Louissaint
Ares BJJ
Pranav Guru Gracie Barra (Usa) Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Finito
Pablo Henrique Candido
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Sebastian Serpa Outer Heaven Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Finito
Rodrigo Raizer
Gracie Barra Charleston
Won by Submission - 00:52
Juan Rincon Gracie Barra Lawrenceville
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Amateur / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
3-11
Finito
Dylan Spencer
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Bader Arman Nova União International Won by Submission - 04:09
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-22
Finito
Nikolas Pelligrino
Artista Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Jimmy Buitron Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu Association
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Finito
Leilani Bernales
Outer Heaven
Won by points - 05:00
Fatima Eltassi Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-23
Finito
Cale Senterfitt
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jeremiah Wilson Gracie Barra Lawrenceville
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
Finito
Rob Mangum
Roberto Traven Bjj
Won by Walkover
Johnny Morillo Roberto Traven Bjj
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
3-13
Finito
Abner Roman
Roberto Traven Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:48
Andrew Figueroa Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-21
Finito
Nielsen Nunes
Gracie Barra Lawrenceville
Walnan Constantino Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-22
Finito
Theodore Nichols
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 04:08
Charles Story Gracie Barra (Usa)
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-23
Finito
Anthony Wikstrom
Soul Fighters
Won by points - 05:00
Nielsen Nunes Gracie Barra Lawrenceville
Women's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Saturday)
1-25
Finito
Karoline Caramori
Gracie Barra Curitiba
Fatima Eltassi Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-24
Finito
Walnan Constantino
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Wikstrom Soul Fighters
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Finito
Timur Latypov
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Won by Submission - 01:22
Alexander Cheever ATOS
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
2-25
Finito
Nielsen Nunes
Gracie Barra Lawrenceville
Won by Submission - 03:17
Theodore Nichols Nova União International