Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-14
終了
Gwon Seop
Kj Competition Team
Won by points - 05:00
Sejin Yu Gracie Barra Korea
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur/ 77KG
(Sunday)
1-17
終了
Wooseob Lee
firstgym
Bulgankhuu Buyantogtokh Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-17
終了
Beom Seok Ko
Korea Bjj
SEOK YOUNG PARK Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-17
終了
Hanjoon Bae
Korea Bjj
Won by Submission - 04:00
Joo Donghyuk Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-17
終了
Siheon Kim
De La Riva jj
Won by points - 05:00
Woo Cheol Byeon Korea Bjj
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-18
終了
Hyeoggyu Jeong
firstgym
Won by Submission - 01:53
Jeonghee Kim Gracie Barra Korea
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-19
終了
Yaewon Shin
Tri-Force U.C.T
Ji Hyeon Lee firstgym Won by Submission - 03:20
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-15
終了
Jin Yong Jo
Moai-gym
Won by Submission - 04:42
GyuSeong Bok Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-19
終了
In Yeong Kim
De La Riva jj
Seyong Jeon YUHON BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-20
終了
Wooram Joo
John Frankl Bjj
Sung Jin Moon De La Riva jj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-18
終了
Yang Byeongjun
firstgym
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:47
Park Inseong Kj Competition Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur/ 77KG
(Sunday)
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-19
終了
Juhwan Mun
Tri-Force Seoul
Minhyuk Jang Moai-gym Won by Submission - 04:02
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur/ 77KG
(Sunday)
1-19
終了
Seong Hyeock Jeong
Gracie Barra Korea
Won by points - 05:00
Choi Eun Chul Tri-Force Seoul
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-18
終了
Hyun Gyu Lee
Alliance
Shin Han Byul Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-20
終了
Hanjoon Bae
Korea Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:25
Esau Giron Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Korea
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-21
終了
Hong Seoggyun
Tri-Force Seoul
Won by Submission - 03:13
Hye Sung Shin John Frankl Bjj
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur/ 77KG
(Sunday)
1-20
終了
Bulgankhuu Buyantogtokh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:09
Sejeong O Moai-gym
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-21
終了
Seung Woo Kim
John Frankl Bjj
Won by Decision - 05:00
Young Seon Lee Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-20
終了
Jeahaek An
De La Riva jj
Won by points - 05:00
Woo Sung Heo Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-22
終了
Joobyoung Kim
De La Riva jj
Won by points - 05:00
Wooram Joo John Frankl Bjj
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-21
終了
Seyong Jeon
YUHON BJJ ACADEMY
Hyeonsu Shin ASM BJJ KOREA WABS Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-22
終了
Hyeoggyu Jeong
firstgym
Won by points - 05:00
Minhyuk Jang Moai-gym
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-21
終了
Tanner Sullivant
Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
JaiBeom Park Korea Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-22
終了
Jeahaek An
De La Riva jj
Won by Submission - 02:04
Jaeyong Choi John Frankl Bjj
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-23
終了
Jun Won Park
Groundcore
Won by points - 05:00
Raehoon Kim Cosmos Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-23
終了
Hanjoon Bae
Korea Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Hong Seoggyun Tri-Force Seoul
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur/ 77KG
(Sunday)
1-22
終了
Choi Eun Chul
Tri-Force Seoul
Won by points - 00:44
Sejeong O Moai-gym
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-24
終了
Hyeon Seok Yi
Gracie Barra Korea
Won by points - 05:00
Dongyoon Shin Tri-Force Seoul
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-23
終了
Woojin Park
Blue Dragon
Won by points - 05:00
Han Sang Ki ASM BJJ KOREA WABS
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)